Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Woody and oriental
• Top note: Apricot, coconut, plum, pepper
• Heart note: Wood, jasmine, lily of the valley, rose, tuberose
• Base note: Almond, sandalwood, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christian Dior Hypnotic Poison 50ml EDP Spray — Seductive Oriental-Gourmand Fragrance OPC-PV77GJ-NEW
Christian Dior Hypnotic Poison 50 ml EDP Spray Christian Dior's Hypnotic Poison Eau de Parfum is a bold, captivating fragrance that envelops...
prodImage
£99.50
£101.45
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Dior S.A. Dior Hypnotic Poison 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New 3348901192224
Dior Hypnotic Poison 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£108.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Woody and oriental
Top note: Apricot, coconut, plum, pepper
Heart note: Wood, jasmine, lily of the valley, rose, tuberose
Base note: Almond, sandalwood, vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Wish itlasted longer in scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/03/2022
|
Love the smell. Wished they make it so it would last lo get tho
4.0 out of 5 stars Wish itlasted longer in scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/03/2022
|
Love the smell. Wished they make it so it would last lo get tho
4.0 out of 5 stars Wish itlasted longer in scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/03/2022
|
Love the smell. Wished they make it so it would last lo get tho
1.0 out of 5 stars Buyer beware!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/12/2021
|
My boyfriend got me this for xmas.Xmas.. hypnotic poison is the ONLY perfume I wear.. and have for years.. this is not the same! The bottle is different and the scent is way off. Original Hypnotic Poison by Dior is not a dark...View More purplish bottle.. stick to buying this from reputable retailers.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Buyer beware!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/12/2021
|
My boyfriend got me this for xmas.Xmas.. hypnotic poison is the ONLY perfume I wear.. and have for years.. this is not the same! The bottle is different and the scent is way off. Original Hypnotic Poison by Dior is not a dark...View More purplish bottle.. stick to buying this from reputable retailers.View Less
With reviews from

Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Parfum 50 ml Review Summary

2.7out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
3
4
3
2
3
1
6
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: £1.95
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£108.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel