Dior Homme Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: Fresh and woody
• Top note: Iris absolute, lavender
• Heart note: Ambrette, pear liqueur
• Base note: Vetiver, cedarwood
Show all product details
Best Prices
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.00 / Unit
Best Prices
£103.95
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dior Homme Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
Dior Homme Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.00 / Unit
Dior Homme Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Dior Homme Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Dior Homme Intense 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PQKPTD-NEW
The final chapter in the Dior Homme fragrance trilogy is also the most audacious: Dior Homme Intense is an intense, sophisticated and sensual Eau de...
prodImage
£108.45
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Dior Homme Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml for Men shopify_GB_10448919953749_52624647291221
This fragrance is a sophisticated blend designed for men, created by the house of Christian Dior with perfumer Francois Demachy, released in 2011. You will fall in love with this scent from the moment you smell it. It may even become your signature fragrance. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Size: 3.4 oz (100 ml) New Packaging: Updated in 2020 for a modern touch Key Notes: Rich floral, woody, and spicy accords Longevity: Long-lasting scent suitable for all-day wear Occasions: Perfect for evening wear and special occasions Signature Scent: A fragrance that can become your personal signature
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dior Homme Intense 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Mens Fragrance New Sealed
Dior Homme Intense 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Mens Fragrance New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Dior Homme Intense by Christian Dior 100 ml EDP Spray (New Packaging 2020)
Dior Homme Intense by Christian Dior 100 ml EDP Spray (New Packaging 2020), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£123.99
£127.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
GENUINE CHRISTIAN DIOR HOMME INTENSE EDP 100ML SPRAY BRAND NEW FAST DELIVERY
GENUINE CHRISTIAN DIOR HOMME INTENSE EDP 100ML SPRAY BRAND NEW FAST DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£126.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.05 / Unit
CHRISTIAN DIOR HOMME INTENSE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
CHRISTIAN DIOR HOMME INTENSE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£126.05
Shipping: Free
DIOR Dior Homme Eau De Parfum Intense 100ml
DIOR Dior Homme Eau De Parfum Intense 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Dior Homme Intense 3348900838178
Dior Homme Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£140.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Fresh and woody
Top note: Iris absolute, lavender
Heart note: Ambrette, pear liqueur
Base note: Vetiver, cedarwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Homme Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
retail-c
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.00 / Unit
fragrance_click
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel