Dior Higher Energy Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £89.99to £101.284 offersManufacturer: Dior
• DIOR Higher Energy
• Fragrance for Men
• Top Notes: Juniper, Grapefruit
• Heart Notes: Nutmeg, Pepper, Incense
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dior Higher Energy Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christian Dior S.A. Christian Dior Higher Energy Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml New & Sealed
Christian Dior Higher Energy Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£89.99
£93.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Dior Higher Energy EDT -100 Mls Unboxed
Dior Higher Energy EDT -100 Mls Unboxed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£90.00
£93.30
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Dior Mens Higher Energy Eau de Toilette Spray, 100 ml - One Size 019db62f-b6be-74e6-bcc0-7d6249e969b6
Dior Higher Energy Eau de Toilette captures a fresh, spicy aromatic profile for the active modern man. Bright top notes of grapefruit, pineapple, melon, juniper and mint open into a heart of pepper, nutmeg and incense, while a warm base of cedar, oakmoss, vetiver, sandalwood and musk provides lasting depth. Presented in a 100 ml spray, this invigorating fragrance is ideal for daytime wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£96.30
£99.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Christian Dior Higher Energy Eau De Toilette 100 ml vaporizador
Urban a dose of energy Dior Higher Energy is an "eau de toilette for men Aromatic belonging to the family amaderada This is a modern fragrance, present for a man and open to new scenes With a wide vision of life A man who risk and loves the noise of the big city, with a very active pace of life and looking for a new experience
prodImage
£101.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Christian Dior Higher Energy Eau de Toilette Spray - the new emotional fragrance for men - this scent derives its freshness from grapefruit and juniper in the top note - the heart note of nutmeg, incense, and pepper accompanies the base note - the bottle is a symbol of absolute elegance - content: 100 ml
DIOR Higher Energy
Fragrance for Men
Top Notes: Juniper, Grapefruit
Heart Notes: Nutmeg, Pepper, Incense

Price History

1M
Dior Higher Energy Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
chicandsalvaged
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.65
juliejayg
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £3.30
prodImage
£96.30
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel