Dior Forever Hydra Nude Foundation 30 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £54.88to £56.108 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Foundation with 24-hour wear
• 18 shades with 3 undertones for natural matching
• Medium coverage for bare-skin effect and fresh complexion
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dior Forever Hydra Nude Foundation 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIOR Forever Hydra Nude Foundation No.2N Neutral (30 ml) B0F137FD1K
Foundation
prodImage
£54.88
Shipping: Free
DIOR Forever Hydra Nude Foundation No.3.5N Neutral (30 ml) 3348901698894
Foundation
prodImage
£55.07
£68.97
Shipping: £13.90
with shipping: £13.90
DIOR Forever Hydra Nude Foundation No.5N Neutral (30 ml) B0F134W9GL
Foundation
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
DIOR Forever Hydra Nude Foundation No.2N Neutral (30 ml) B0F137FD1K
Foundation
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
DIOR Forever Hydra Nude Foundation No.1N Neutral (30 ml) B0F2T5NKH8
Foundation
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
DIOR Forever Hydra Nude Foundation No.6N Neutral (30 ml) B0F13DXTHG
Foundation
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
DIOR Forever Hydra Nude Foundation No.3N Neutral (30 ml) B0F2XHC5QQ
Foundation
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
DIOR Forever Hydra Nude Foundation No.4N Neutral (30 ml) B0F139MSMZ
Foundation
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foundation with 24-hour wear
18 shades with 3 undertones for natural matching
Medium coverage for bare-skin effect and fresh complexion

Price History

1M
Dior Forever Hydra Nude Foundation 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£54.88
Shipping: Free
profumeriashop
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: £13.90
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel