Dior Forever and Ever Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £81.95to £86.952 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Bulgarian rose, geranium, almond blossom
• Heart note: ivy, freesia, jasmine
• Base note: musk, nutmeg, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dior Forever and Ever Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christian Dior S.A. Dior Forever & Ever Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Dior Forever & Ever Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Forever And Ever 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PV77RV-NEW
Dior Forever and Ever by Dior is a Floral fragrance for women. Les Creations de Monsieur Dior Forever and Ever was launched in 2009. Top note is...
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bulgarian rose, geranium, almond blossom
Heart note: ivy, freesia, jasmine
Base note: musk, nutmeg, vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Dior Forever and Ever Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel