Dior Fahrenheit Aftershave 100 ml

• Aftershave
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top notes: lemon, mandarin, lavender
• Heart notes: violet, jasmine, lily of the valley
• Base notes: patchouli, leather, vetiver
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dior - Fahrenheit Aftershave Lotion - 100ml - BRAND NEW 120103
Dior - Fahrenheit Aftershave Lotion - 100ml - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Fahrenheit Aftershave Lotion 100ml For Him - Brand New 120103
Christian Dior Fahrenheit Aftershave Lotion 100ml For Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Fahrenheit as After-Shave Lotion 100ml (NEW/SEALED)
Christian Dior Fahrenheit as After-Shave Lotion 100ml (NEW/SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Fahrenheit After Shave Lotion 100ml OPC-PQKW2B-NEW
Created by the design house of Christian Dior in 1988,Fahrenheit is classified as a refreshing, woody, mossy fragrance.This masculine scent...
prodImage
£83.99
£87.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Top notes: lemon, mandarin, lavender
Heart notes: violet, jasmine, lily of the valley
Base notes: patchouli, leather, vetiver
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Fahrenheit Aftershave 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

602 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Not the same smell
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/08/2023
|
Not sure it the same smell
5.0 out of 5 stars Smell good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/08/2023
|
Love the smell got it for birthday present.
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent Gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/08/2023
|
I bought this as a gift and the recipient was delighted.
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent aftershave
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
I bought it for work. The aftershave smells amazing lasts all day. Very happy
3,0 von 5 Sternen advert said vaporiser (spray) and it was open top. more ends up on hands than face.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/07/2023
|
advertised as vaporiser (spray) and it was open top with screw cap. you get more on hands than face.
With reviews from

Dior Fahrenheit Aftershave 100 ml Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 602 reviews
5
435
4
41
3
27
2
20
1
79
lwalker98
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
wholesale-shopping
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
love-my-fashions
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel