Dior Dune Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £107.55to £134.195 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Rosewood, aldehydes, mandarin orange, bergamot, peony
• Heart note: Lily, ylang-ylang, goldenrod, jasmine, rose
• Base note: Sandalwood, amber, benzoin resin, oakmoss, vanilla, patchouli, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dior Dune Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christian Dior Dune 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PQKQPC-NEW
Christian Dior Dune 100ml EDT Spray Christian Dior Dune 100ml EDT Spray is a captivating, sophisticated fragrance inspired by the vastness of the...
prodImage
£107.55
Shipping: Free
Dune by Christian Dior Eau de Toilette Spray 3.4 oz (100 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10448327967061_52623131607381
Discover Dune by Christian Dior, a refreshing oriental woody fragrance for women, launched in 1991. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Size: 3.4 oz (100 ml) Scent Profile: Features a blend of amber, wallflower, and aquatic notes reminiscent of fresh sea air. Ideal For: Recommended for daytime wear, perfect for everyday use. Longevity: Offers a lasting scent experience, ideal for daily adventures. Dune's unique composition makes it a standout choice for women seeking a balance of freshness and warmth, encapsulating the essence of nature.
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
CHRISTIAN DIOR DUNE 100ML Eau De Toilette EDT SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW
CHRISTIAN DIOR DUNE 100ML Eau De Toilette EDT SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£119.22
Shipping: Free
DIOR Dune Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml B000C1Z2Z0
An oceanic fragrance created in harmony with nature. The combination of radiant, fresh accords subtly captures the landscape where sky meets sea. The warm, oceanic floral bouquet envelops your senses for complete serenity. Notes: Mandarin, Peony Accord, Vanilla. Style: Enveloping. Serene. Sensual. DIOR Dune Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Perfumer's words Dune is a harmonious fragrance that perfectly balances all the raw materials that go into its composition.
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Dior Dune 3348900103870
Dior Dune, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£134.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Rosewood, aldehydes, mandarin orange, bergamot, peony
Heart note: Lily, ylang-ylang, goldenrod, jasmine, rose
Base note: Sandalwood, amber, benzoin resin, oakmoss, vanilla, patchouli, musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Dior Dune Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£107.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£119.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel