Dior Diorshow 5 Couleurs Couture Eyeshadow

Price History
• Eyeshadow palette
• Contains intensely pigmented shades
• Various finishes: matte, satin, pearly shimmer, metallic, or glittery
• Easy to apply and blend
• Available in various color harmonies
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Diorshow 5 Couleurs Couture Eyeshadow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christian Dior Dior 5 Couleurs Couture Shade 889 Reflexions 5 Eyeshadow Palette
Dior 5 Couleurs Couture Shade 889 Reflexions 5 Eyeshadow Palette, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£35.50
£38.75
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Lowest total price
Dior 5 Couleurs Couture High-Colour Eyeshadow Wardrobe 7g Choose 3A01
Dior 5 Couleurs Couture High-Colour Eyeshadow Wardrobe 7g Choose, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Dior - 5 Couleurs Couture Eyeshadow Palette - Highly pigmented eyeshadow palette 7 g OPC-PDXT8QM-NEW
Dior-5CouleursCoutureEyeshadowPalette-Highlypigmentedeyeshadowpalette7gCosmetics.Forwomen.
prodImage
£63.78
£73.78
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Dior - 5 Couleurs Couture Eyeshadow Palette - Highly pigmented eyeshadow palette 7 g OPC-PDXT8QF-NEW
prodImage
£78.69
£88.69
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Dior 5 Couleurs Eyeshadow Palette Couture 547 CHARM Brand New In Box Rare 547CHARM
Dior 5 Couleurs Eyeshadow Palette Couture 547 CHARM Brand New In Box Rare, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£64.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eyeshadow palette
Contains intensely pigmented shades
Various finishes: matte, satin, pearly shimmer, metallic, or glittery
Easy to apply and blend
Available in various color harmonies

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Diorshow 5 Couleurs Couture Eyeshadow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
genuine*beauty*hub
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: £3.25
queensharronanita
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.78
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£78.69
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel