Dior Backstage Rosy Glow

Manufacturer: Dior
from £26.06to £64.804 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Blush
• Content: 4.4 g
• Formula: Reacts to skin pH for personalized shades
• Texture: Ultra-fine powder for a second-skin effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Backstage Rosy Glow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dior Backstage Rosy Glow Stick Shade 015 Cherry 6g
Dior Backstage Rosy Glow Stick Shade 015 Cherry 6g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher
prodImage
£26.06
£29.51
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Dior Backstage Rosy Glow Stick Shade 006 Berry 6g
Dior Backstage Rosy Glow Stick Shade 006 Berry 6g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher
prodImage
£26.06
£29.51
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Dior Backstage Rosy Glow Blush 004 Coral 1433603769
Dior Backstage Rosy Glow Blush helps add a natural flush of color and enhances your complexion with a customized rosy hue. Key Features Reacts to skin's moisture level for a unique, personalized shade. Provides a light, natural-looking rosy blush effect. Offers a healthy glow and a feminine appearance. Long-lasting formula ensures color stays vibrant all day. Usage Apply with a blush brush to the cheekbones. Allow a few moments for the shade to develop for a natural finish.
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dior Backstage Rosy Glow Stick Dewy Glow Blush 006 Berry Color
Dior Backstage Rosy Glow Stick Dewy Glow Blush 006 Berry Color, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher
prodImage
£29.95
£32.70
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Product Details
Blush
Content: 4.4 g
Formula: Reacts to skin pH for personalized shades
Texture: Ultra-fine powder for a second-skin effect

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Backstage Rosy Glow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
genuine*beauty*hub
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: £3.45
genuine*beauty*hub
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
sophisticatedcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £2.75
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel