Dior Addict Stellar Halo Shine Lipstick

Price History
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Lipstick
• Core with pearlescent shimmering micropigments
• High-gloss finish
• Contents: 3.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Addict Stellar Halo Shine Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dior Addict Stellar Halo Shine Lip Shine 3.2g 251584
Dior Addict Stellar Halo Shine Lip Shine 3.2g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
DIOR ADDICT Lipsticks Stellar Halo Shine 645 Hope Star Hints Of Plum Copper 3348901504065
DIOR ADDICT Lipsticks Stellar Halo Shine 645 Hope Star Hints Of Plum Copper, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£16.10
£21.10
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
(667 Pink Star) Dior Addict Stellar Halo Shine Lipstick 0.11oz/3.2g New With Box OPC-PFGQJD7-NEW
DiorAddictStellarHaloShineLipstick0.11oz/3.2gNewWithBox
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Dior Pink Star B084DGT1RJ
Create polished beauty looks with this lipstick from DIOR, made for quick touch ups, detailed finishing and everyday routines. The shade profile offers a wearable effect that can be used alone or layered with other favourites in your make-up bag. Compact and practical presentation makes the product easy to keep close for home use, travel days or on-the-go refreshes. Smooth application support helps build a cleaner result, whether you prefer a subtle finish or a more defined look. A reliable choice for daily beauty styling, bringing colour, convenience and a simple way to complete your personal routine.
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dior Addict Stellar Halo Shimmering Colour Hydrating Lip Shine 667 Pink Star 251783
Dior Addict Stellar Halo Shimmering Colour Hydrating Lip Shine 667 Pink Star, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:3.2 g
Features
Beauty Product Type:Lipstick
Core with pearlescent shimmering micropigments
High-gloss finish

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Addict Stellar Halo Shine Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
usman2022
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
pamperandplay
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel