Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Lip Gloss

Manufacturer: Dior
from £24.99to £42.0517 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Lip gloss
• Shine and volume effect
• Moisturizing
• Contents: 6 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Lip Gloss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Hydrating & Plumping Gloss 6ml - 027 intense fig
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Hydrating & Plumping Gloss 6ml - 027 intense fig, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£24.99
£28.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Hydrating & Plumping Gloss 6 ML - 012 Rosewood
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Hydrating & Plumping Gloss 6 ML - 012 Rosewood, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
ADD Lip MAX 007 INT23 B0BSRY88N1
ADD LIP MAX 007 INT23
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Hydrating & Plumping Gloss 6 ML - 029 Intense Grape
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Hydrating & Plumping Gloss 6 ML - 029 Intense Grape, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Shade 028 New Authentic Y-63134
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Shade 028 New Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Plumper
prodImage
£26.99
£29.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Glow 007 Raspberry Full size 6ml - BNIB
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Glow 007 Raspberry Full size 6ml - BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Glow 012 Rosewood Full size 6ml - BNIB 4B03
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Glow 012 Rosewood Full size 6ml - BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Lip Plumping Gloss 061 Poppy Coral 6ml
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Lip Plumping Gloss 061 Poppy Coral 6ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£28.00
£31.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Lip Plumping Gloss 062 Bronzed Glow 6ml
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Lip Plumping Gloss 062 Bronzed Glow 6ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Plumper
prodImage
£29.00
£32.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Glow 013 Beige Full size 6ml - BNIB
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Glow 013 Beige Full size 6ml - BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Glow 004 Coral Full size 6ml - BNIB
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Glow 004 Coral Full size 6ml - BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Glow 001 Pink Full size 6ml - BNIB 4B03
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Glow 001 Pink Full size 6ml - BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
DIOR Addict Lip Maximizer 082 Glowmania Lip Plumping Gloss 6ml
DIOR Addict Lip Maximizer 082 Glowmania Lip Plumping Gloss 6ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£29.50
£31.45
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Dior Addict DIOR 07.Raspberry Ladies Lip Gloss - 6 ml. A62 Z-RMMYE
Dior Addict DIOR 07.Raspberry Ladies Lip Gloss - 6 ml. A62, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict DIOR 01 PINK Ladies Lip Gloss - 6 ml. B61 4B03
Dior Addict DIOR 01 PINK Ladies Lip Gloss - 6 ml. B61, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict DIOR 015 CHERRY Ladies Lip Gloss - 6 ml. B26 4B03
Dior Addict DIOR 015 CHERRY Ladies Lip Gloss - 6 ml. B26, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict DIOR 012 Rosewood. Ladies Lip Gloss - 6 ml. A63 4B03
Dior Addict DIOR 012 Rosewood. Ladies Lip Gloss - 6 ml. A63, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:6 ml
Features
Shine and volume effect
Moisturizing

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Addict Lip Maximizer Lip Gloss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
buynowfromus
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.55
amber2808no2
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
amber2808no2
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel