Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil

• Lip gloss
• Nourishing lip oil
• Glossy finish
• Enriched with cherry oil
• Adapts to any lip color
• Contents: 6 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£19.99
Shipping: £3.00
Best Prices
Best Price
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 6ml New. 101 glazed pink ZRMMYE
Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 6ml New. 101 glazed pink, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£19.99
£22.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
DIOR LIP GLOW OIL Shade: 077 Rosy Candy Full Size Boxed
DIOR LIP GLOW OIL Shade: 077 Rosy Candy Full Size Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DIOR Addict Lip Glow Oil - 020 Mahogany 6 ml B0BX4MR2DQ
Lip Oil
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 001 - Pink
prodImage
£41.40
£55.30
Shipping: £13.90
with shipping: £13.90
(007 Raspberry) Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 0.2oz/6ml New With Box OPC-P5QW787-NEW
Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 0.2oz/6ml New With Box
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
DIOR Addict Lip Glow Oil, 074 Jelly 6ml 5L01
DIOR Addict Lip Glow Oil, 074 Jelly 6ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil Universal Clear No. 000 6ml – Hydrating High-Shine Lip
Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil Universal Clear No. 000 6ml – Hydrating High-Shine Lip, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 6ml 098 Lemon Glow
Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 6ml 098 Lemon Glow, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 007 Raspberry Pink Softening Lip Gloss Shine Finish
Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil 007 Raspberry Pink Softening Lip Gloss Shine Finish, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil Colour Awakening Nourishing Glossy Lip Oil 006 Berry CCD72602HG
Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil Colour Awakening Nourishing Glossy Lip Oil 006 Berry, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Intense Gloss Colour Awakening Nourishing Lip Glow Oil - 001 Pink
Dior Addict Intense Gloss Colour Awakening Nourishing Lip Glow Oil - 001 Pink, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.00 / Unit
DIOR ADDICT Lip Glow Oil in Shade 000 Universal 6mL New in Box See Pics
DIOR ADDICT Lip Glow Oil in Shade 000 Universal 6mL New in Box See Pics, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:6 ml
Features
Nourishing lip oil
Glossy finish
Enriched with cherry oil
Adapts to any lip color

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Love smooth lips
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/09/2023
|
This lip oil works to keep your lips moisturized and smooth. Love it.
With reviews from

Dior Addict Lip Glow Oil Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
cabriosystem
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.00
pamperandplay
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
profumeriashop
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: £13.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel