Dior Addict Lip Glow Balm

Manufacturer: Dior
• Lip balm
• With color
• Contents: 3.5 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£27.94
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dior Addict Lip Glow 001 Pink Full size 3.2g - BNIB C0214000001
Dior Addict Lip Glow 001 Pink Full size 3.2g - BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Lip Glow 012 Rosewood Full size 3.2g - BNIB 3H01
Dior Addict Lip Glow 012 Rosewood Full size 3.2g - BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
DIOR Addict Lip Glow No.075 Gummy (3.2 g) B0F1C27QZ8
Lip Balm
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
DIOR Addict Lip Glow No.012 Rosewood (3.2 g) B0DZVMW146
Lip Balm
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
DIOR Addict Lip Glow No.006 Berry (3.2 g)
Lip Balm
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
DIOR Addict Lip Glow No.077 Candy (3.2 g)
Lip Balm
prodImage
£38.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
DIOR Addict Lip Glow No.015 Cherry (3.2 g) B0F1BSV2HP
Lip Balm
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
DIOR Addict Lip Glow No.038 Soft Nude (3.2 g) B0DST7W62C
Lip Balm
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
DIOR Addict Lip Glow No.020 Mahogany (3.2 g) B0DZVP7SPV
Lip Balm
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
DIOR Addict Lip Glow No.000 Universal Clear (3.2 g)
Lip Balm
prodImage
£42.25
£56.15
Shipping: £13.90
with shipping: £13.90
Product Details
Additional information
With color
Contents
3.5 g

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Addict Lip Glow Balm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
anitamileoak
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
anitamileoak
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel