Dior Addict Lacquer

Manufacturer: Dior
from £14.99to £41.408 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Lipstick
• Contents: 3.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Addict Lacquer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIOR ADDICT Lacquer Stick Lipstick 877 RED TURN ME DIOR 3.2g BRAND NEW
DIOR ADDICT Lacquer Stick Lipstick 877 RED TURN ME DIOR 3.2g BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
DIOR ADDICT Lipstick Lacquer Stick 877 Turn Me Dior 3.2g Brand New
DIOR ADDICT Lipstick Lacquer Stick 877 Turn Me Dior 3.2g Brand New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Lacquer Stick 877-Turn Me Dior 3.2 G B074W5DDJB
Everyday makeup format from DIOR helps define lips, eyes or complexion with a finished look for day or evening styling Compact application supports controlled colour placement, making it useful for quick touch-ups or complete routines Refined shade-focused design gives beauty looks more structure while staying easy to pair with other cosmetics Balanced compact size fits neatly inside a handbag, vanity case or travel pouch for beauty care away from home Routine-ready finish adds a refined accent to personal style without making the routine feel heavy or complicated
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
DIOR ADDICT Lipstick Lacquer Stick Lipstick 877 TURN ME DIOR 3.2g Hydrating 3348901340717
DIOR ADDICT Lipstick Lacquer Stick Lipstick 877 TURN ME DIOR 3.2g Hydrating, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£17.70
£21.70
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Dior Addict Nude Lipstick Lacquer Plump Lip Plumper Ink 516 Dioreve
Dior Addict Nude Lipstick Lacquer Plump Lip Plumper Ink 516 Dioreve, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Dior Red Lipstick Addict Lacquer Plump 758 D-Mesure Plumping Ink Lip Stick - NEW
Dior Red Lipstick Addict Lacquer Plump 758 D-Mesure Plumping Ink Lip Stick - NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Red Lipstick Lacquer Liquified Shine Saturated 744 Party Red
Dior Addict Red Lipstick Lacquer Liquified Shine Saturated 744 Party Red, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Addict Lipstick Lacquer 3.2g #647 Studio
Christian Dior Addict Lipstick Lacquer 3.2g #647 Studio, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:3.2 g

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Addict Lacquer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vintagereelones
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
tg004e201
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
pamperandplay
prodImage
£17.70
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel