Dior Addict Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £64.99to £142.487 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: floral, fresh, and oriental
• Top note: mandarin, orange blossom
• Heart note: jasmine
• Base note: Bourbon vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Addict Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christian Dior S.A. CHRISTIAN DIOR Dior Addict 30ml EAU De Parfum EDP Spray for Women New & Sealed F007281409
CHRISTIAN DIOR Dior Addict 30ml EAU De Parfum EDP Spray for Women New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
£69.28
Shipping: £4.29
with shipping: £4.29
Christian Dior Addict 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PV79PW-NEW
Christian Dior Addict 30ml EDP Spray Christian Dior Addict 30ml EDP Spray is an iconic and seductive fragrance that captures the essence of...
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: Free
Dior S.A. Dior Addict Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml F007281409
Dior Addict Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.90
£72.40
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
DIOR Addict Eau de Parfum 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PD9GH6B-NEW
Immerse Yourself in Pure Luxury with DIOR Addict Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - A Fragrance that Redefines Elegance and Captures the Essence of...
prodImage
£85.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Christian Dior S.A. CHRISTIAN DIOR Dior Addict 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New F007281409
CHRISTIAN DIOR Dior Addict 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Dior S.A. Dior Addict F007281409
Dior Addict, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior S.A. Dior Addict Eau De Parfum Spray F007281409
Dior Addict Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£142.48
£148.33
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: floral, fresh, and oriental
Top note: mandarin, orange blossom
Heart note: jasmine
Base note: Bourbon vanilla
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior Addict Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
atelier-perfume
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £4.29
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: Free
beautyexpert
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£85.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel