Dior Addict Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £134.99to £170.8611 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Oriental-floral fragrance
• Notes of mandarin tree leaves, orange blossoms, Arabian jasmine, Bourbon vanilla
• Long-lasting formula with 10-20% perfume oil concentration
• Compatible with Dior Addict skincare products
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dior Addict Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dior Addict 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P59V7CH-NEW
Christian Dior Addict 100ml EDP Spray Unleash your bold and seductive side with Christian Dior Addict Eau de Parfum . This iconic 100ml spray is...
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Dior Perfume Spray For Women F007284409
Dior Addict 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Dior Perfume Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Addict 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New F007284409
Christian Dior Addict 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£139.34
Shipping: Free
Dior Womens Addict Edp Spray 100ml - One Size fb61fc46-ad23-44bd-85fe-463956474edb
Dior Addict Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.49
£142.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Christian Dior Addict 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PDB6JDK-NEW
Elevate Your Senses with Christian Dior Addict 100ml EDP Spray Indulge in the alluring fragrance of Christian Dior Addict 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray.
prodImage
£159.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dior Addict 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Dior Perfume Spray Women's Brand New Sealed F007284409
Dior Addict 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Dior Perfume Spray Women's Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£140.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.92 / 100 ml
Dior Addict F007284409
Dior Addict, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Brand New Christian Dior Addict 100ml Eau De Parfüm Spray 100% Genuine F007284409
Brand New Christian Dior Addict 100ml Eau De Parfüm Spray 100% Genuine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Dior Addict Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml OPC-PNF7MP-NEW
Dior Addict Eau de Parfum゠is a゠floral oriental fragrance forwomen.Top notes:゠mandarin leaf...
prodImage
£159.95
£161.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Dior Addict Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml OPC-PMYNV2-NEW
Dior Addict Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Dior Addict Eau de Parfum unleashes fresh and captivating topnotes that blend Mandarin Leaf with Tunisian...
prodImage
£163.43
£165.38
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
CHRISTIAN DIOR ADDICT 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK F007284409
CHRISTIAN DIOR ADDICT 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£170.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Christian Dior Addict Eau de Parfum Spray - the passionately erotic fragrance for the lady - this fragrance lets her breathe freedom and live out her deep feelings - Content: 100 ml
Oriental-floral fragrance
Notes of mandarin tree leaves, orange blossoms, Arabian jasmine, Bourbon vanilla
Long-lasting formula with 10-20% perfume oil concentration
Compatible with Dior Addict skincare products

Price History

1M
Dior Addict Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
hogiesonline
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£139.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel