Diesel Only The Brave Eau de Parfum 125 ml

Price History
• Contents: 125 ml
• Fragrance notes: Mandarin, Muscat sage, suede
• Bottle: Fist shape, deep blue
• Fragrance type: Fruity, leathery, fougère
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Only The Brave Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel Only The Brave Men-125 ml OPC-PJMSR2S-NEW
Diesel Only The Brave Eau De Parfum For Men is a bold and powerful fragrance designed for men who dare to express their individuality. This...
prodImage
£66.14
£70.13
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
DIESEL ONLY THE BRAVE 125ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274139365
DIESEL ONLY THE BRAVE 125ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.28
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's Only The Brave Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 125ml YDD19966-247-231
Inspiration Only The Brave by Diesel is a bold and confident fragrance for men. This scent features a dynamic blend of mandarin, sage, and leather, creating a distinctive and powerful aroma. Only the Brave Eau de Parfum represents the very essence of bravery. It is a boost of determination for those moments of pure intensity when you just have to keep pushing further. Only The Brave is the symbol of strength and courage for those who fearlessly fight to reach their own success. The Only the Brave man is focused, he has both mental and physical strength. The intense scent of bravery, a new intensity of Only the Brave, more sensual than ever. Scent he contrast between the freshness of a mandarin from Italy and the mystery of a vibrant sage from France and the sensuality of warm suede leather accord, for an addiction that lasts. The iconic Only The Brave bottle shaped like a clenched fist, twisted for more intensity. Soaked in the most intense and masculine dark blue revealing an elegant gradient to the back. - Fragrance Family: Leather - Top Notes: Coriander, Mandarin and Lemon - Heart Notes: Lavender and Clary Sage - Base Notes: Suede and Gourmand Accord Bottle The bottle is instantly recognisable - a clenched fist symbolising power and defiance. Reinvented in a rich, masculine dark blue gradient, it reflects intensity and elegance. The sculpted form twists subtly, creating a dynamic silhouette that plays with shadow and light. The design not only echoes Diesel's industrial-inspired aesthetic but is also a statement of intent - uncompromising, iconic, and undeniably bold. | Diesel Men's Only The Brave Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 125ml
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fragrance notes: Mandarin, Muscat sage, suede
Bottle: Fist shape, deep blue
Fragrance type: Fruity, leathery, fougère
Contents
125 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Only The Brave Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£66.14
Shipping: £3.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£69.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel