Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Diesel
from £31.94to £69.9510 offersManufacturer: Diesel
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Fragrance note: Oriental and sweet
• Top note: Mandarin and star anise
• Heart note: Geranium, jasmine, and licorice
• Base note: Amber, woods, and vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Diesel

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIESEL LOVERDOSE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
DIESEL LOVERDOSE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel Loverdose Women's Eau De Parfum 75ml 0792956
Unleash a daring allure with Diesel Loverdose Women Eau De Parfum 75ml that blends playful spicy top notes of mandarin orange and star anise with a heart of liquorice, gardenia and jasmine, all wrapped in a sweet base of woody notes, vanilla and amber for a long-lasting impression you'll adore.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Womens Loverdose Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her - One Size acd9215e-f4fc-4005-94f5-6d5a0c31f09c
Diesel design house launched Loverdose in 2011 as a beautiful but deadly weapon of seduction. Loverdose notes consist of star anise mandarin sambac jasmine liquorice gardenia amber vanilla and woody notes to create this attractive fragrance for women.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.83
£46.82
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum Femme Spray 75ml OPC-PMX689-NEW
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum Femme Spray 75ml Fragrance by the designer house of Diesel An oriental vanilla scent Top notes of mandarine orange...
prodImage
£69.95
£71.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
More offers
Diesel Loverdose - 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray.
Diesel Loverdose - 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel Loverdose Women EDP 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-DI-LOV-PS75FG
Diesel Loverdose Women EDP 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Loverdose Womens EDP 75ml Fragrance 01-DI-LOV-PS75
Diesel Loverdose Womens EDP 75ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL LOVERDOSE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DIESEL LOVERDOSE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Women's Fragrance | Free P&P
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Women's Fragrance | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Oriental and sweet
Top note: Mandarin and star anise
Heart note: Geranium, jasmine, and licorice
Base note: Amber, woods, and vanilla
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.83
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel