Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Diesel
from £31.05to £61.4612 offersManufacturer: Diesel
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Oriental and sweet
• Top note: Mandarin, star anise
• Heart note: Geranium, jasmine, licorice
• Base note: Amber, woods, vanilla, Versch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Diesel

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel Loverdose Eau De Parfum 50ml - Purple 6025116
Loverdose is an amber vanilla fragrance for women launched in 20111 by Diesel. The fragrance has top notes of Star Anise and Mandarin Orange, middle notes of Liquorice, Jasmine and Gardenia and base notes of Amber, Vanille and Woodsy Notes. The fragrance is thick, and syrupy, with a warming, cosy feel to it. The Liquorice is the standout note, and it interreacts really well with the Vanille note, to give a strong, sweet fragrance. It's sweet, but dark, cosy yet mysterious and unique.
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
Diesel Womens Loverdose Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Orange - One Size 04d1b599-0903-4f37-b22c-48c1fd15dc57
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.24
£34.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DIESEL LOVERDOSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DIESEL LOVERDOSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum 50ml Women's Perfume New EDP for Her 3605521132437
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum 50ml Women's Perfume New EDP for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DIESEL LOVERDOSE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
DIESEL LOVERDOSE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.97
Shipping: Free
DIESEL LOVERDOSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
DIESEL LOVERDOSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
Diesel Loverdose for Women 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray
Diesel Loverdose for Women 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel LoverDose Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray
Diesel LoverDose Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Diesel Loverdose - Eau de Parfum 50ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume For Her
Diesel Loverdose - Eau de Parfum 50ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.00 / Unit
Diesel Loverdose 3605521132437
Diesel Loverdose, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml New
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
Diesel Loverdose Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml
Diesel Loverdose Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.46
£67.31
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Oriental and sweet
Top note: Mandarin, star anise
Heart note: Geranium, jasmine, licorice
Base note: Amber, woods, vanilla, Versch
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Loverdose Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: £2.99
directbeautystore
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel