Dermalogica Intensive Moisture Balance 50 ml

• Moisturizer
• Restores the skin's lipid balance
• BioReplenish Complex™ enhances skin resilience
• Prebiotic Chlorella algae extract for healthy skin
• Reduces the appearance of fine lines
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
in stock
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dermalogica Intensive Moisture Balance 50ml/1.7oz OPC-P5T22QZ-NEW
An intensive balancing facial moisturizer Offers an instant ultra-rich nourishment Contains phytonutrients, vitamins & humectants to restore...
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Dermalogica Intensive Moisturising Body Cream 50 ml
Dermalogica Moisture Balance 50 ml gives dry skin nourishment and hydration. It also helps prevent damage caused by free radicals, leaving skin soft and supple. The liposome delivery system and stabilised vitamin C help reduce the appearance of wrinkles and damage, leaving skin soft and supple. Ginkgo and vitamins A and E help prevent daily damage caused by free radicals, while echinacea and centella, with their soothing properties, together with botanical extracts of grape seed and wild yam, help repair skin that is ageing prematurely. How to use: Apply to the face and neck after cleanser and toner, massaging gently upwards. Use twice a day - morning and evening.
in stock
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dermalogica Intensive Moisturising Balance Face Cream 50 ml
Dermalogica Intensive Moisture Balance — Unisex Facial Skincare An aromatic creation that intensely hydrates the skin. A balance that nourishes with awareness. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi seeking harmony in skincare.
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Moisturizer
Restores the skin's lipid balance
BioReplenish Complex™ enhances skin resilience
Prebiotic Chlorella algae extract for healthy skin
Reduces the appearance of fine lines

Price History

1M 3M
Dermalogica Intensive Moisture Balance 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel