Demdaco Willow Tree: Nativity (26005)

Manufacturer: Demdaco
from £99.952 offersManufacturer: Demdaco
• Christmas decorations
• Christmas Decoration Type: Figure
• Handmade and hand-painted
• Material: Synthetic resin
• Dimensions: H23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Demdaco Willow Tree: Nativity (26005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Willow Tree 6-Piece Nativity Set, Behold The Awe and Wonder of The Christmas Story, Build a Family Holiday Tradition with Classic Nativity Collection, Sculpted Hand-Painted Figures B00164M9XA
Willow Tree Nativity Set By Susan Lordi Six figures including Mary Joseph shepherdess 2 lambs and donkey Carved from wood effect Gift Box Height 23 cm
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Willow Tree Nativity Collection Willow Tree Nativity Scene Figurine Set 26005
Willow Tree Nativity Scene Figurine Set, Collectables > Decorative Collectables > Sculptures & Figurines
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Handmade and hand-painted
Christmas Decoration Type
Figure
Dimensions
Dimensions:H23 Centimetre
Material
Synthetic resin

Price History

1M 3M
Demdaco Willow Tree: Nativity (26005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
crusaderware
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel