Delonghi Pinguino GentleJet PAC AP98

Manufacturer: Delonghi
from £699.002 offersManufacturer: Delonghi
• Portable air conditioner with a cooling capacity of 11,500 BTU/h
• Suitable for rooms up to 100 m³
• Arctic Gentle Surround technology for even air distribution
• Silent mode reduces noise by up to 50%
• 3-in-1 function: air conditioner, fan, and dehumidifier
• Dehumidification capacity of up to 70 liters per day
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Delonghi Pinguino GentleJet PAC AP98
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De'Longhi Pinguino AP98 Gentle Jet Portable Air Conditioning Unit, 11500 BTU/h, For Rooms up to 100m3 PACAP98
Arctic Gentle Surround technology - optimizing air distribution we decreased 30% the time to cooling down the room Dual Mode & Efficient technology - combination of the innovative gentle air distribution which improves the comfort around you with a more efficient cooling circuit EcoRealFeel - Comfort is the result of correct matching between temperature and humidity. ECO REAL FEEL tracks and acts on both to automatically reach and maintain your desired comfort Silent Technology - The silence of power, Silent mode up to 50% more quiet*****, Weight: 74.95716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
De'Longhi Pinguino AP98 Gentle Jet Portable Air Conditioning Unit, 11500 BTU/h, For Rooms up to 100m3 B0F2B4XSSJ
Arctic Gentle Surround technology - optimizing air distribution we decreased 30% the time to cooling down the room Dual Mode & Efficient technology - combination of the innovative gentle air distribution which improves the comfort around you with a more efficient cooling circuit EcoRealFeel - Comfort is the result of correct matching between temperature and humidity. ECO REAL FEEL tracks and acts on both to automatically reach and maintain your desired comfort Silent Technology - The silence of power, Silent mode up to 50% more quiet*****, Weight: 74.95716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Portable air conditioner with a cooling capacity of 11,500 BTU/h
Suitable for rooms up to 100 m³
Arctic Gentle Surround technology for even air distribution
Silent mode reduces noise by up to 50%
3-in-1 function: air conditioner, fan, and dehumidifier
Dehumidification capacity of up to 70 liters per day

Price History

1M
Delonghi Pinguino GentleJet PAC AP98
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Pinguino PAC EX105
£1,524.99
Delonghi Pinguino PAC EX105Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi DNS65
£370.00
Delonghi DNS65Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi AC 75
£175.00
Delonghi AC 75Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi HFX10B03
£79.99
Delonghi HFX10B03Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi Pinguino PAC N82ECO
£849.93
Delonghi Pinguino PAC N82ECOCompare 1 Prices
Delonghi Silent PACEX100
£850.99
Delonghi Silent PACEX100Compare 9 Prices
Delonghi DDSX225
£434.00
Delonghi DDSX225Compare 2 Prices
Delonghi EV250
£286.00
Delonghi EV250Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi HFX30C18
£46.76
Delonghi HFX30C18Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel