dear Klairs Supple Preparation Toner 180 ml

Price History
• Toner
• Content: 180 ml
• Features: Moisturizing, pH-balancing, soothing
• Suitable for: All skin types, including sensitive skin
• pH value: 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
dear Klairs Supple Preparation Toner 180 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dear, Klairs Womens Supple Preparation Facial Toner 180ml - Hydrating Skin for All Types - One Size 0199101c-aff9-7053-94d9-39ff006e0e4a
Revitalize your skin with Dear, Klairs Supple Preparation Facial Toner, a must-have for your skincare routine. This 180ml toner hydrates, calms, and prepares your skin for optimal absorption of subsequent products. Infused with amino acids, soothing Centella, and botanical extracts, it reduces redness and restores balance while retaining moisture. Suitable for normal, dry, combination, and sensitive skin types, this cruelty-free and vegan toner leaves your complexion refreshed and serene. Simply pat onto cleansed skin for a radiant glow.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.69
£20.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dear, Klairs, Supple Preparation Facial Toner, 180ml OPC-P5SZ8YR-NEW
Moisturizing Skin Care Program Phyto-Oligo Balances pH Level Deep Moisturizing Cleanses & Soothes Supple Preparation Facial Toner is formulated...
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toner
Content: 180 ml
Features: Moisturizing, pH-balancing, soothing
Suitable for: All skin types, including sensitive skin
pH value: 5

Price History

1M 3M
dear Klairs Supple Preparation Toner 180 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel