Davines More Inside Dry Texturizer 250 ml

Manufacturer: Davines
Davines More Inside Dry Texturizer 250 ml
from £24.902 offersManufacturer: DavinesPrice History
• Dry Spray
• Features: Volume, Fullness, Texture
• Hold Factor: 2 out of 5
• Does not weigh down, no residue
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Davines Dry Texturiser Spray, 250 ml OB-CBKI-6TQU
Exceptional hair gift set with renewal features This new product from DAVINES is an ideal gift item for special occasions. It will make you look good, improving your selfesteem and mood, helping to relax
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Davines Dry Texturiser Spray, 250 ml 8004608248941
Davines Dry Texturiser Spray, 250 ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£36.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dry Spray
Features: Volume, Fullness, Texture
Hold Factor: 2 out of 5
Does not weigh down, no residue

Price History

1M
Davines More Inside Dry Texturizer 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel