Davines Finest Pigments 280 ml
- Hair color
- Contents: 280 ml
- Ammonia-free
- Reflections fade slowly after 8 - 10 hair washes
- Can be used pure or mixed with other products
Price History
1M 3M
Davines Finest Pigments 280 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Davines Finest Pigments No8Â Light Blonde 280ml OPC-PDVWBMQ-NEW
DavinesFinestPigmentsNo8LightBlonde280ml Description Thegelformula,containsnoammoniaformulatedwithupto97%ingredientsofnaturalorigin.Quickandeasytouse,

£53.01
£63.01
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Davines Finest Pigments No9 Very Light Blonde 280ml OPC-PT8JJFQ-NEW
Gel formula, ammonia-free, formulated with up to 97% natural origin ingredients. Simple and quick to use, without activator. Immediate effect.

£53.01
£63.01
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Davines Finest Gloss Natural Ingredients Hair Colour Pigment No.9 Very Light Blonde 280 ml
Davines Finest Gloss N.9 Very Light Blonde is a high-quality hair colouring pigment, formulated with natural ingredients that respect the hair fibre. This 280 ml product offers una bright and luminous very light blonde shade, ideal for those seeking an even colour with a natural-looking effect. Thanks to its gentle composition, it protects and nourishes the hair during colouring, minimising damage and ensuring a long-lasting, radiant result. Ideal for professionals and haircare lovers, Finest Gloss enhances every hair type with una refined and vibrant nuance. The perfect choice for those looking for an innovative treatment that combines professional performance with care for hair health.
in stock

£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davines Finest Gloss Natural Ingredients Hair Colour Pigment N.8 Light Blonde 280 ml
Davines Finest Gloss N.8 Light Blonde is a professional colouring pigment of 280 ml, formulated with natural ingredients to ensure a luminous, vibrant result. This product combines innovation with respect for the hair fibre, offering una gentle yet intense colour, ideal for those who want to lighten their hair while maintaining vitality and softness. Its composition, rich in botanical extracts, ensures protection and hydration during the treatment, reducing the common damage associated with colouring. Perfect for a natural, radiant look, Finest Gloss enhances every strand with brilliant reflects and a transparent effect, bringing out the beauty of every light tone. A must-have for those seeking quality and sustainability in a single product.
in stock

£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davines Finest Gloss N.8 Light Blonde 280 ml Hair Colour a6b9cd3f-1b19-4a5c-a280-23ebd0bfd5d5
Davines , Finest Gloss, natural ingredients, hair colouring pigment, N.8 Light Blonde, — Unisex Makeup Natural aromatic pigment that colours light blonde hair with delicacy. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi seeking light blonde nuances with natural ingredients and hair protection.

£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davines Finest Gloss N.9 Very Light Blonde 280 ml Hair Color 9cb9c40e-2a5e-4b6d-9856-c998fdf8d882
Davines , Finest Gloss, natural ingredients, hair colouring pigment, N.9 Very Light Blonde, — Unisex Makeup Aromatic finest gloss for hair. A fragrance that accompanies mindful care. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi who wish to colour their hair with a natural aromatic fragrance.

£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Davines Finest Pigments Sand 280ml OPC-PSZSB2H-NEW

£60.09
£70.09
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Davines Finest Pigments Dark Brown 280 ml
Discover Davines Finest Pigments Dark Brown, an innovative treatment designed to color and revitalize your hair gently and naturally. This high-quality product of 280 ml is ideal for those who desire an intense and vibrant color that blends perfectly with their locks. Thanks to its formulation enriched with pure pigments, the Dark Brown shade offers una even and long-lasting coverage, enhancing the beauty of the hair without compromising its health. The creamy texture of Davines Finest Pigments allows for easy and precise application, ensuring professional results right at home. Not only does it color, but it also nourishes the hair, leaving it soft and shiny, while the natural active ingredients protect the hair fiber. Perfect for giving new life to dull hair or for maintaining vibrant color between applications, this product is suitable for all hair types. Choosing Davines means opting for excellence in Italian cosmetics, synonymous with sustainability and attention to the environment. Treat yourself to a unique beauty experience and transform your look with Davines Finest Pigments Dark Brown: the perfect ally to express your personality through a rich and authentic color.
in stock

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davines Finest Gloss Natural Ingredients Colour Pigment for Hair Sand 280 ml
Discover Davines Finest Gloss, the hair colouring pigment that combines excellence and sustainability. Formulated with natural ingredients, this 280 ml product is ideal for those who want to achieve una bright and vibrant colour tones without compromising the health of the hair. The "Sand" shade offers a natural and sophisticated effect, perfect for every season. Thanks to its innovative formula, Davines Finest Gloss stands out for its ability to give una extraordinary shine, leaving the hair soft and silky to the touch. Its composition, enriched with nourishing substances, not only colours but deeply nourishes the hair, leaving it strong and full of vitality. In addition, the absence of harsh chemicals makes it suitable even for those with sensitive hair. The appeal of this product lies not only in the quality of the results, but also in the philosophy of the brand Davines, which promotes sustainable, environmentally respectful beauty. By choosing Finest Gloss, customers not only enhance their appearance, but also support a mindful approach to beauty. Perfect for those looking for a colour that expresses personality without compromising the wellbeing of their hair, Davines Finest Gloss is the ideal choice for una high-quality colouring.
in stock

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davines Finest Dark Brown Pigments 280 ml — Hair Pigments 547ec824-24a3-4001-ae20-c2681174c23e
Davines Finest Dark Brown Pigments — Unisex Hair Dark brown aromatic pigments that add rich tone to coloured hair. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Brown-haired men and women seeking aromatic pigments for a naturally rich tone.

£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davines Finest Gloss Sabbia 280 ml Hair Color 98561b13-b038-43ad-8573-f3964a551845
Davines , Finest Gloss, natural ingredients, hair colour pigment, sand, — Unisex Makeup An aromatic treatment that colours the hair in sand tones while preserving softness. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi seeking natural colour with simultaneous protection and care.

£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davines Finest Pigments Pearl 280 ml
Discover Davines Finest Pigments Pearl, an innovative hair treatment of 280 ml, which offers an extraordinary option for those who want to enhance their color in a natural and gentle way. This pigment-rich formula ensures exceptional results, providing bright highlights and a color intensity that revitalizes the hair. Made with high-quality ingredients, Davines Finest Pigments Pearl not only colors but also nourishes the hair, leaving it soft and silky. Its lightweight consistency allows for even application, facilitating practical and versatile use, perfect for both temporary highlights and intensifying existing color. Ideal for all hair types, this product is particularly suitable for those who desire a pearlescent effect, capable of reflecting unique lights and shades under any lighting source. The absence of aggressive substances makes Davines Finest Pigments Pearl una a safe choice that respects the health of the hair and scalp. Add a touch of elegance and freshness to your look with Davines Finest Pigments Pearl and transform your hair care routine into a luxury experience, for results that speak for themselves. Perfect for those seeking quality and innovation in a professional product.
in stock

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davines Finest Pigments Golden 280 ml
Davines Finest Pigments Golden is a cream color treatment designed to enhance the natural beauty of hair, offering una intense and bright golden shades. With una innovative formulation, this product not only colors but also nourishes and protects hair thanks to high-quality ingredients designed to ensure long-lasting results. The Finest Pigments from Davines are highly concentrated, allowing for customizable nuances that perfectly adapt to every hair type. The creamy texture allows for even and simple application, ensuring una homogeneous coverage and una ease of use, ideal for both industry professionals and those who wish to care for their hair at home. One of the main benefits of this line is its ability to revive and illuminate hair, giving it a healthy and radiant appearance. Additionally, Davines is committed to sustainability, using eco-friendly ingredients and responsible manufacturing practices, making Finest Pigments una an ideal choice for environmentally conscious customers. Choosing Davines Finest Pigments Golden means opting not only for vibrant color but also for a treatment that respects both hair and the planet. Rediscover your style and indulge in a pampering beauty experience with this extraordinary product.
in stock

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davines Finest Gloss Natural Ingredients Hair Colour Pigment No.6 Dark Blonde 280 ml
Discover Davines, Finest Gloss, the refined hair colour pigment that combines nature and innovation. Formulated with high-quality natural ingredients, this product offers a vibrant, long-lasting colouring experience designed to enhance the beauty of your hair. The shade N.6 Dark Blonde gives a warm golden reflection, perfect for those who want a sophisticated, radiant look. Thanks to its gentle formula, Finest Gloss ensures simple, even application, nourishing the hair as it colours it. The presence of plant extracts ensures una deep care, leaving hair soft and silky to the touch. Not only is the colour intense and glossy, but the product is also designed to reduce environmental impact, in line with the sustainable philosophy of Davines. Perfect for those seeking una colour solution without compromising the health of the hair, finest Gloss is ideal for different hair types and styles. Choosing Davines means opting for artisanal excellence that enhances your natural beauty, making every application a moment of pampering and wellbeing. Transform your beauty routine with a product that defines not only your look but also the care and attention for your natural heritage.
in stock

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davines Finest Pearl Pigments 280 ml — Hair Pigments 5d6ebf04-c0dd-4fa2-b17f-588d83baee29
Davines Finest Pearl Pigments — Unisex Hair Musk pearl pigments that add sophisticated radiance to coloured hair. Olfactory family Musk. Ideal for Men and women who wish to add pearl reflections to the hair with pigments.

£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davines Finest Pigments Golden 280 ml — Hair Pigment d4252bef-1fd4-4440-8976-26a790517008
Davines Finest Pigments Golden — Women's Hair Delicious hair pigments in a golden hue. A natural and radiant shade. Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Chi who wish to naturally add golden highlights to their hair.

£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davines Finest Gloss Natural Ingredients Hair Colour Pigment No.7 Blonde 280 ml
Davines presents Finest Gloss, an innovative hair colouring pigment that combines professional quality with natural ingredients, offering a no-compromise hair care experience. The N.7 Blonde shade, 280 ml, is designed for those who want a luminous, natural blonde that enhances the beauty of the hair without damaging it. Finest Gloss stands out for its formula rich in botanical extracts that nourish and hydrate the hair fibre, ensuring vibrant, long-lasting colour. Thanks to una advanced technology, the product forms a protective film that delivers shine and softness, leaving hair visibly healthy. This pigment not only colours, but also strengthens and revives the hair’s natural radiance, while reducing environmental impact. The ease of application and the rapid development of results make Finest Gloss una the ideal choice for those seeking a sophisticated, personalised blonde, in perfect armonia with their own style. The proposal Davines is therefore perfect for those looking for an immediate transformation, without compromising the health and wellbeing of their hair. Choose Finest Gloss and discover a new way to experience colouring, dedicated to natural beauty and sustainability.
in stock

£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davines Finest Gloss N.7 Blonde 280 ml Hair Color bea608dd-1f14-47de-8cd3-aaafab1b0460
Davines , Finest Gloss, natural ingredients, hair colour pigment, N.7 Blonde, — Unisex Makeup An aromatic colouring treatment that preserves the natural luminosity of blonde hair. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi who wish to maintain blonde colour with natural ingredients and gentleness.

£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Ammonia-free |
| Reflections fade slowly after 8 - 10 hair washes |
| Can be used pure or mixed with other products |
| 280 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Davines Finest Pigments 280 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price