Davidoff Zino Deodorant Stick

Price History
• Deodorant stick
• Contents: 75 ml
• a fragrance of unobtrusive charm and perfect elegance
• reliably provides the feeling of pleasant care and elegant freshness all day long
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Zino Deodorant Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Davidoff Zino 75ml Deodorant Stick OPC-PV79JJ-NEW
Davidoff Zino 75ml Deodorant Stick Davidoff Zino is a sophisticated deodorant stick designed for the modern man who values elegance and...
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Zino - solid deodorant - Volume: 70 g shopify_IT_8788026392900_47645985177924
Description | Its elegance, derived from a floral heart, is surrounded by masculine components. It opens with a fresh lavender, rosewood, clary sage, and bergamot among the top notes. The heart consists of a elegante A floral bouquet with geranium, rose, lily of the valley, and jasmine. Warm and masculine components thanks to patchouli, cedarwood, and sandalwood, along with a touch of tender vanilla in the base. The fragrance is named after the founder of the brand himself. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Its elegance, derived from a floral heart, is surrounded by masculine components. It opens with a fresh lavender, rosewood, clary sage, and bergamot among the top notes. The heart consists of a elegante A floral bouquet of geranium, rose, lily of the valley, and jasmine. Warm, masculine notes of patchouli, cedarwood, and sandalwood complement the base with a hint of tender vanilla. The fragrance is named after the brand's founder himself.
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Zino - solid deodorant - Variant: 70 g
The solid deodorant Davidoff Zino, in the 70 g variant, represents the perfect balance between effectiveness and refinement. Formulated to guarantee long-lasting protection against unpleasant odors, it ensures constant freshness throughout the day. Its compact and skin-friendly texture offers quick and easy application, without leaving sticky residue. Thanks to the intense and sophisticated signature fragrance Davidoff, This deodorant expresses elegance and personality, ideal for those looking for a distinctive touch in their daily routine. Perfect for the modern man who wants a practical but highly performing product, Davidoff Zino solid combines care and style in a compact and easy to carry solution.
in stock
prodImage
£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Zino - solid deodorant - Volume: 70 g
The Zino solid deodorant by Davidoff, with a weight of 70 g, it represents a practical solution elegante for daily care. Thanks to its delicate formula, it guarantees effective protection against unpleasant odors while keeping the skin fresh and dry all day long. Its solid consistency allows precise application without leaving sticky residues, ideal for those looking for a functional product with excellent performance. Scented with Zino's distinctive notes, this deodorant combines freshness and refinement, giving security on every occasion. Compact and easy to carry, perfect for those who want a balance between effectiveness and style, ensuring long-lasting comfort without compromise.
in stock
prodImage
£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DAVIDOFF ZINO 75ML DEODORANT STICK | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DAVIDOFF ZINO 75ML DEODORANT STICK | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Zino Deodorant Stick 3414202000312
Davidoff Zino Deodorant Stick, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
a fragrance of unobtrusive charm and perfect elegance
reliably provides the feeling of pleasant care and elegant freshness all day long
Content
Contents:75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Zino Deodorant Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Smells good for me
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/01/2023
|
Smells good
I like it
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
24/09/2022
|
good smell good design
Good value
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/02/2022
|
Nice scent
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/07/2021
|
👍
Clean Scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/05/2021
|
Nice clean scent compliments cologne perfectly
With reviews from

Davidoff Zino Deodorant Stick Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel