Davidoff Hot Water Eau de Toilette 60 ml

Manufacturer: Davidoff
Davidoff Hot Water Eau de Toilette 60 ml
from £18.40to £32.306 offersManufacturer: Davidoff
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 60 ml
• Fragrance note: oriental, spicy
• Top note: basil, mugwort
• Heart note: patchouli, pepper
• Base note: styrax, benzoin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Hot Water Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Davidoff Mens Hotwater Men Eau De Toilette Spray 60Ml - NA - One Size 9d8e2049-2fb3-40fe-82ad-05489308437f
HOTWATER MEN 60ML EDT SPRAY
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.40
£21.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Davidoff Hot Water Eau De Toilette Spray 60 Ml shopify_IT_14917486281028_54125908459844
Description | Prepare for an explosion of passion and attraction. The men's eau de toilette Davidoff Hot Water will not leave you indifferent. Say yes to una Warm fragrant composition that hides notes of absinthe and hot peppers that immediately attract the attention of those around you. Fa hot here! a warm oriental and spicy perfume for a charismatic and self-confident man perfect for essere Used every day and for special occasions. Fragrance Composition: The fragrance opens with an interesting combination of bold absinthe and fresh basil leaves. After a few moments, they are complemented by the warm and very masculine heart of the perfume, consisting of spicy chili peppers and seductive patchouli accords. The overall composition is underscored by styrax and benzoin, which make the scent captivating, delicate, and seductive. Fragrance History The Brand Davidoff And noto especially for its Cool Water collection of cool marine perfumes. With its sensuality, warmth, spicy base, and distinctive red bottle, Hot Water is the exact opposite. Eau de toilette Hot Water was launched in 2009. | | Manufacturer | | Prepare for an explosion of passion and attraction. The men's eau de toilette Davidoff Hot Water will not leave you indifferent. Say yes to una Warm fragrant composition that hides notes of absinthe and hot peppers that immediately attract the attention of those around you. Fa hot here! a warm oriental and spicy perfume for a charismatic and self-confident man perfect for essere Used every day and for special occasions. Fragrance Composition: The fragrance opens with an interesting combination of bold absinthe and fresh basil leaves. After a few moments, they are complemented by the warm and very masculine heart of the perfume, consisting of spicy chili peppers and seductive patchouli accords. The overall composition is underscored by styrax and benzoin, which make the scent captivating, delicate, and seductive. Fragrance History The Brand Davidoff And noto especially for its Cool Water collection of cool marine perfumes. With its sensuality, warmth, spicy base, and distinctive red bottle, Hot Water is the exact opposite. Eau de toilette Hot Water was launched in 2009.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Hot Water EDT M 60 ml shopify_IT_10028882821400_51533954285848
Get ready for an explosion of passion and attraction. The men's eau de toilette Davidoff Hot Water will not leave you indifferent. Say yes to una warm fragrant composition that conceals notes of absinthe and spicy peppers that immediately attract the attention of those around you. Fa warm here! a warm oriental and spicy fragrance for a charismatic and self-assured man perfect for everyday use and special occasions. Fragrance composition At the beginning of the fragrance, there is an interesting combination of marked absinthe and fresh basil leaves. After a few moments, they are complemented by the warm and very masculine heart of the perfume, consisting of spicy peppers and seductive patchouli accords. The overall composition is underscored by styrax and benzoin, which make the fragrance captivating, delicate, and seductive. Fragrance history The brand Davidoff is primarily known for its collection of cool marine fragrances, Cool Water. With its sensuality, warmth, spicy base, and distinctive red bottle, Hot Water is the exact opposite. The eau de toilette Hot Water was launched in 2009.
in stock
prodImage
£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff HOT WATER EDT 60ML SPRAY
HOT WATER EDT 60ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.00 / Unit
Davidoff Eau de Toilette Spray Deep Red 60ml Glass Bottle Spicy Oriental Scent DeepWarmth
Eau de Toilette Spray Deep Red 60ml Glass Bottle Spicy Oriental Scent DeepWarmth, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.66 / Unit
More offers
InStock Davidoff Hot Water Eau De Toilette Spray 60ml
Davidoff Hot Water Eau De Toilette Spray 60ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£32.30
£38.15
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: oriental, spicy
Top note: basil, mugwort
Heart note: patchouli, pepper
Base note: styrax, benzoin
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Hot Water Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel