Davidoff Cool Water Woman 50 ml
Manufacturer: Davidoff
- Scent of the vast ocean with fruity-oceanic notes
- Heart notes of May rose, jasmine, and lily of the valley
- Base notes with woody accents of iris, vetiver, sandalwood, and amber
Price History
1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Woman 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Davidoff
Popular Products
32 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£17.22
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Citrus Scent
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Citrus Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£17.35
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Womens Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size df41753b-898a-4374-a031-c22350a3b16d
Davidoff design house launched Cool Water in 1996 a floral aquatic fragrance for women. Cool Water notes consist of citrus honeydew melon quince pineapple lotus lily may rose jasmine muguet musk vanilla peach sandalwood oris and Vetiver to create the impression of a cool ocean sea breeze.
Standard Delivery

£17.50
£20.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray 0675112
Let your senses bloom with the Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray. It is a refreshing fragrance that feels like a gentle breath of fresh air. With its mix of light, airy florals and sweet fruit, it offers an uplifting and calming sensation. This transparent floral scent has a touch of aquatic notes, setting a tone of feminine confidence. It opens with fresh top notes of watermelon, pineapple, quince, blackcurrant, lily, melon, lemon, lotus, and calone for a juicy, vibrant energy. In the middle notes, you will find a dedicated floral blend of honey, hawthorn, jasmine, water lily, lily-of-the-valley, lotus, and rose. The fragrance finishes with warm, rich base notes of blackberry, violet root, sandalwood, musk, raspberry, vanilla, peach, and vetiver, creating a lasting, gentle embrace.

£23.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Women EDT - 50 ml shopify_IT_9746536366360_50070874292504
A breath of water of fresh water of fresh water of Davidoff is a feminine "Eau de Toilette" with aquatic floral notes, born from the bottom of the sea and responsible for enhancing natural beauty during everyday life, while transporting us to the shore of a paradise beach. This fragrance was created in 1996 by Pierre Bourdon and has since remained at the top of perfume sales during the summer months around the world. Its creator was inspired by aquatic aromas and wanted to capture it in his bottle. It is the perfect choice for sporty and feminine women, full of vitality and energy. Once placed on the skin, this fragrance gives off notes of pineapple, quince, blackcurrant, lily, melon, lemon, lotus flower and calone, clearly exotic notes, which then give way to honey, hawthorn flower, jasmine, water lily, lily of the valley, lotus flower and rose, which together with blackberry, violet root, sandalwood, musk, raspberry, vanilla, peach and vetiver give body and shape to the perfume. A drop of pure water. Its bottle is specially designed to symbolize a drop of water, full of freshness and harmony. Aroma of vitality. Its fragrance is full of vitality and motivation for the female audience. It gives them a boost of energy from the first moment. Summer fragrance. Given its scent, we can say that it is the perfect choice for the warmer times of the year.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Donna EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_9746536038680_50070870851864
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette Spray for Women, 1.7 oz / 50 ml shopify_GB_10448395469141_52623350923605
Introducing Davidoff's Cool Water, a refreshing fragrance designed for women who embrace their femininity. This elegant Eau De Toilette Spray is perfect for daily wear, providing an invigorating scent that captivates the senses. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette, ideal for casual and special occasions. Size: 1.7 oz (50 ml) for convenient portability. Notes: A delightful blend of citrus, pineapple, and woody undertones. Year Launched: 1996, a timeless classic in the world of fragrances. Characteristics: Sharp and flowery, this scent offers a fresh and vibrant aroma. Inspiration: Evokes the essence of pure ocean air, making it a refreshing choice. Ideal For: Women looking for a bright and uplifting fragrance. Experience the aquatic freshness of Cool Water and elevate your fragrance collection with this unique scent. Perfect for women of all ages, this perfume is a must-have for anyone wanting to feel confident and revitalized.

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette 50ml
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette is a timeless feminine fragrance that captures the crisp, invigorating essence of fresh water. This iconic scent is built around a refreshing aquatic botanical profile, delivering a cool, revitalizing sensation on the skin. It unveils a serene and calming aroma that wraps you in a soft, gentle embrace, effortlessly enhancing your natural charm with its elegant, feminine character.Perfect for daily wear and special occasions, this lightweight eau de toilette offers a subtle, long-lasting sillage that is clean, uplifting, and sophisticated without being overpowering. Housed in a sleek, minimalist bottle that reflects its fresh, aquatic soul, this fragrance is the embodiment of quiet, confident femininity.To use, spritz onto clean, dry pulse points like wrists, neck, and inner elbows. For best results, apply to moisturized skin to help lock in the calming scent and prolong its beautiful trail.
2 days

£39.00
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Cool Water Woman Eau De Toilette 50 Ml I29pkevdjgpz
Glass
6-8 days

£52.70
£55.70
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Davidoff Cool Water Woman - Eau De Toilette 50 Ml shopify_IT_14880410403140_53947715584324
Fascinating and seductive, Davidoff Cool Water Woman opens with notes of sensual and sparkling freshness: notes of exotic spices and mandarin are balanced by fresh aromas, a delicate sea breeze, and sensual fruity notes. The heart, refined and floral

£66.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Davidoff Cool Water Woman 3414202011820
Davidoff Cool Water Woman, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£17.59
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. EDT 3414202011769
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£17.88
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Woman EDT 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-DAV-CW-TS50#FG
Davidoff Cool Water Woman EDT 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Woman EDT 50ml Fragrance 01-DAV-CW-TS50
Davidoff Cool Water Woman EDT 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£18.99
Shipping: Free
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER WOMAN 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER WOMAN 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.40
Shipping: Free
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER WOMAN 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER WOMAN 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.87
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women EDT HER NEW
Davidoff Cool Water 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women EDT HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER WOMAN 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & AUTHENTIC
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER WOMAN 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & AUTHENTIC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.17 / 100 ml
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 50ml Men 3414202011769
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 50ml Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.89
Shipping: Free
Davidoff COOL WATER WOMEN EDT 50ML SPRAY
COOL WATER WOMEN EDT 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
DAVIDOFF Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette (50ml) - Perfume for Her
DAVIDOFF Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette (50ml) - Perfume for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Woman - 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray - NEW & SEALED - Perfume
Davidoff Cool Water Woman - 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray - NEW & SEALED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau De Toilette Spray - 50ml
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau De Toilette Spray - 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.00
Shipping: Free
New Boxed Davidoff Cool Water 50ml EDT Spray for Women Perfume
New Boxed Davidoff Cool Water 50ml EDT Spray for Women Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.99
Shipping: Free
New Boxed Davidoff Cool Water 50ml EDT Women Perfume Spray
New Boxed Davidoff Cool Water 50ml EDT Women Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Woman 50ml EDT Spray
Davidoff Cool Water Woman 50ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff COOL WATER WOMAN 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED
Davidoff COOL WATER WOMAN 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water For Her Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml
Davidoff Cool Water For Her Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.30
£38.15
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Coty DAVIDOFF Cool Water Woman - Eau de Toilette for Her - 50 ml (Pack of 1) 46080028009
DAVIDOFF Cool Water Woman - Eau de Toilette for Her - 50 ml (Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette Spray (EdT) - the women's fragrance of the vast ocean - fruity notes of bergamot, citrus, and a potpourri of spicy herbs - heart note with muguet, jasmine, and May rose - bottle shape resembles a water droplet and the silver ring as a closure is meant to symbolize circles formed by water droplets striking the surface - content: 50 ml
| Scent of the vast ocean with fruity-oceanic notes |
| Heart notes of May rose, jasmine, and lily of the valley |
| Base notes with woody accents of iris, vetiver, sandalwood, and amber |
Price History
1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Woman 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price