Davidoff Cool Water Woman 30 ml
Manufacturer: Davidoff
- Fragrance: Cool Water Woman
- Notes: Citrus, bergamot, spicy herbs, May rose, jasmine, lily of the valley, iris, vetiver, sandalwood, amber
- Bottle: Water drop shape, silver rings on the cap
Price History
1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Woman 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Davidoff
Popular Products
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Her - Women's EDT NEW. W1035
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Her - Women's EDT NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£13.46
£16.41
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette W1035
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£14.33
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Womens Cool Water Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 20fb54aa-95d7-4721-ab82-88a48ce1139e
Davidoff design house launched Cool Water in 1996 floral aquatic fragrance for women. Cool Water notes consist of citrus honeydew melon quince pineapple lotus lily may rose jasmine muguet musk vanilla peach sandalwood oris and Vetiver to create the impression of a cool ocean sea breeze.
Standard Delivery

£15.61
£18.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Davidoff Cool Water Women's Eau De Toilette 30ml 0645822
Davidoff Cool Water Women's Eau De Toilette 30ml is a sophisticated fragrance that is perfect for women with an elegant and feminine style. It is ideal for women who prefer a light and refreshing scent. It is a floral scent that is both subtle and versatile for everyday wear. It features melon, lotus, lemon, lily and black currant top notes. The middle notes exude lotus, water lily, jasmine, honey and rose fragrances. The base notes exude hints of musk, vetiver, raspberry, violet root, sandalwood and vanilla fragrances.

£20.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water woman - EDT - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9736359346456_50041159188760
A breath of water of fresh water of fresh water of Davidoff is a feminine "Eau de Toilette" with aquatic floral notes, born from the bottom of the sea and responsible for enhancing natural beauty during everyday life, while transporting us to the shore of a paradise beach. This fragrance was created in 1996 by Pierre Bourdon and has since remained at the top of perfume sales during the summer months around the world. Its creator was inspired by aquatic aromas and wanted to capture it in his bottle. It is the perfect choice for sporty and feminine women, full of vitality and energy. Once placed on the skin, this fragrance gives off notes of pineapple, quince, blackcurrant, lily, melon, lemon, lotus flower and calone, clearly exotic notes, which then give way to honey, hawthorn flower, jasmine, water lily, lily of the valley, lotus flower and rose, which together with blackberry, violet root, sandalwood, musk, raspberry, vanilla, peach and vetiver give body and shape to the perfume. A drop of pure water. Its bottle is specially designed to symbolize a drop of water, full of freshness and harmony. Aroma of vitality. Its fragrance is full of vitality and motivation for the female audience. It gives them a boost of energy from the first moment. Summer fragrance. Given its scent, we can say that it is the perfect choice for the warmer times of the year.
in stock

£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Women EDT - 30 ml shopify_IT_9754477855000_50246205341976
in stock

£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette Spray 1 oz (30 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10448769515861_52624316399957
Experience the refreshing essence of Cool Water by Davidoff, a signature fragrance for women. Launched in 1996: A timeless fragrance that has captivated hearts since its inception. Floral and Fruity Blend: Features a captivating combination of citrus, pineapple, and woody notes. Light and Refreshing: Perfect for everyday wear, delivering a crisp and invigorating scent. Oceanic Inspiration: Captures the essence of pure ocean air, evoking a sense of freedom and serenity. Compact Size: 1 oz spray, ideal for travel or keeping in your handbag for on-the-go freshness. Elegant Packaging: Stylish design that makes it a perfect gift for any occasion. Embrace the allure of Cool Water and let its enchanting scent transport you to a world of elegance and tranquility.

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Woman - Eau De Toilette 30 Ml shopify_IT_14880410534212_53947715715396
Fascinating and seductive, Davidoff Cool Water Woman opens with notes of sensual and sparkling freshness: notes of exotic spices and mandarin are balanced by fresh aromas, a delicate sea breeze, and sensual fruity notes. The heart, refined and floral

£58.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Davidoff Ladies Womens Cool Water Woman 30ml EDT Perfume Fragrance W1035
Davidoff Ladies Womens Cool Water Woman 30ml EDT Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£15.49
Shipping: Free
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER WOMAN Eau de Toilette 30ml EDT Spray New W1035
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER WOMAN Eau de Toilette 30ml EDT Spray New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£15.60
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Woman EDT 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift W1035
Davidoff Cool Water Woman EDT 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£15.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Woman W1035
Davidoff Cool Water Woman, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£16.49
Shipping: Free
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER WOMAN 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK W-1035
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER WOMAN 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£17.74
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Woman 30ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women NEW EDT W-1035
Davidoff Cool Water Woman 30ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women NEW EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£18.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.63 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray W-1035
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water 30ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women EDT HER NEW W-1035
Davidoff Cool Water 30ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women EDT HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.49 / Unit
Davidoff Coolwater W Eau De Toilette Spray 30Ml W-1035
Davidoff Coolwater W Eau De Toilette Spray 30Ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.90
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette Spray For Her, 30 ml - UK New W1035
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette Spray For Her, 30 ml - UK New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml shopify_IT_9754477691160_50246202065176
in stock

£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
2 x Davidoff Cool Water Woman EDT 30ml W-1035
2 x Davidoff Cool Water Woman EDT 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml W-1035
Davidoff Cool Water Woman Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.46
£33.31
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Davidoff Cool Water Woman - Eau De Toilette 30 Ml shopify_IT_9978622247192_51243788894488
Fascinating and seductive, Davidoff Cool Water Woman opens with notes of sensual and sparkling freshness: notes of exotic spices and mandarin are balanced by fresh aromas, delicate sea breeze, and sensual fruity notes. The heart, refined and floral, emanates una a delicate fragrance of jasmine, magnolia, and lilac, echoed by a hint elegante of rose and violet. From the base, una a sumptuous olfactory echo envelops everything and awakens the senses with the warmth of precious woods, the softness of coconut milk and cocoa beans, and the absolute armonia of amber and vanilla.
in stock

£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Description
Cool Water Woman Eau de Toilette Spray (EdT) - the women's fragrance of the vast ocean - fruity notes of bergamot, citrus, and a potpourri of spicy herbs - heart notes with muguet, jasmine, and May rose - bottle shape resembles a water droplet and the silver ring as a closure is meant to symbolize the circles formed by droplets splashing into water - content: 30 ml
| Fragrance: Cool Water Woman |
| Notes: Citrus, bergamot, spicy herbs, May rose, jasmine, lily of the valley, iris, vetiver, sandalwood, amber |
| Bottle: Water drop shape, silver rings on the cap |
Price History
1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Woman 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price