Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Davidoff
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £27.748 offersManufacturer: DavidoffPrice History
• Sensual woody fragrance with amber notes, galbanum, and upcycled vetiver
• Powerful reinterpretation of the iconic Cool Water for Men scent
• Fragrance composition for an intense and long-lasting effect
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray for Him 3616305187567
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray Mens Fragrance
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn – Intense Eau De Parfum 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978622411032_51243789058328
`They say yes viva una only once, but they never say how many times you can be reborn.` Experience the rebirth of a legendary men's fragrance born three decades fa ago with Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense for Men, una a powerful reinterpretation of the iconic Cool Water men's fragrance. Reflecting the vital energy and tireless strength of the ocean, this Eau de Parfum Intense for Men reveals a powerful and sensual woody scent, with green and earthy top notes of Galbanum enriched with Vetiver and amber nuances.
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau De Parfum Intense Spray 50 Ml shopify_IT_14849825079620_53829894734148
Description | “They say yes viva una only once, but they never say how many times you can be reborn.” Experience the rebirth of a legendary men's perfume born three decades ago fa with Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense for Men, una A powerful reinterpretation of the iconic Cool Water men's fragrance. Reflecting the vital energy and tireless strength of the ocean, this Eau de Parfum Intense for Men reveals a powerful and sensual woody scent, with green and earthy top notes of Galbanum enriched with Vetiver and amber nuances. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Usage Tips | | Manufacturer | | “They say yes viva una only once, but they never say how many times you can be reborn.” Experience the rebirth of a legendary men's perfume born three decades ago fa with Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense for Men, una A powerful reinterpretation of the iconic Cool Water men's fragrance. Reflecting the vital energy and tireless strength of the ocean, this Eau de Parfum Intense for Men reveals a powerful and sensual woody scent, with green and earthy top notes of galbanum enriched with vetiver and amber nuances.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff ACQUA FREDDA REBORN EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE Men Spray 50 ML 77aeeb0a-b5db-4ed7-8588-f4e88372c215
`They say you only live once, but they never say how many times you can be reborn.` Experience the rebirth of a legendary men's fragrance born three decades ago with Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense for Men, a powerful reinterpretation of the`
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Men's EDP Intense 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10053182#FG
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Men's EDP Intense 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Men's EDP Intense 50ml Fragrance 10053182
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Men's EDP Intense 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER REBORN 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER REBORN 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sensual woody fragrance with amber notes, galbanum, and upcycled vetiver
Powerful reinterpretation of the iconic Cool Water for Men scent
Fragrance composition for an intense and long-lasting effect

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel