Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Davidoff
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £36.867 offersManufacturer: DavidoffPrice History
• Reinterpretation of the iconic Cool Water for Men fragrance
• Sensual woody scent with green and earthy notes
• Amber notes, fresh hints of galbanum, upcycled vetiver
• Powerful, vibrant energy of the ocean, new intensity
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Spray for Him 3616305187574
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Spray For Mens Fragrance
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Spray For Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn – Intense Eau De Parfum 100 ml shopify_IT_9978622574872_51243789222168
`They say yes viva una only once, but they never say how many times you can be reborn.` Experience the rebirth of a legendary masculine fragrance born three decades fa with Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense for Men, una a powerful reinterpretation of the iconic Cool Water men's fragrance. Reflecting the vital energy and tireless strength of the ocean, this Eau de Parfum Intense for Men reveals a powerful and sensual woody scent, with green and earthy top notes of Galbanum enriched by Vetiver and amber nuances.
in stock
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Intense Eau De Parfum Spray for Men 100ml e8fa0e5d-7b64-47b9-90f5-84a618517362
Description | “They say you only live once, but they never say how many times you can be reborn.” Experience the rebirth of a legendary men's fragrance born three decades ago with Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense for Men, a powerful reinterpretation of the iconic Cool Water men's fragrance. Reflecting the vital energy and tireless strength of the ocean, this Eau de Parfum Intense for Men reveals a powerful and sensual woody scent, with green and earthy top notes of Galbanum enriched by Vetiver and amber nuances.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | “They say you only live once, but they never say how many times you can be reborn.” Experience the rebirth of a legendary men's fragrance born three decades ago with Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Parfum Intense for Men, a powerful reinterpretation of the iconic Cool Water men's fragrance. Reflecting the vital energy and tireless strength of the ocean, this Eau de Parfum Intense for Men reveals a powerful and sensual woody scent, with green and earthy top notes of Galbanum enriched by Vetiver and amber nuances.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Men's EDP Intense 100ml Free Fragrance Gift 10053183#FG
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Men's EDP Intense 100ml Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Men's EDP Intense 100ml Fragrance 10053183
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Men's EDP Intense 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER REBORN INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER REBORN INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reinterpretation of the iconic Cool Water for Men fragrance
Sensual woody scent with green and earthy notes
Amber notes, fresh hints of galbanum, upcycled vetiver
Powerful, vibrant energy of the ocean, new intensity

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel