Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Toilette 40 ml

Manufacturer: Davidoff
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Toilette 40 ml
from £15.97to £28.999 offersManufacturer: Davidoff
• Contents: 40 ml
• Fragrance notes: top note rosemary, heart note galbanum, base note vetiver
• Vegan and made with natural alcohol
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Toilette
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Toilette Spray 40ml Mens Fragrance Woody Scent
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Toilette Spray 40ml Mens Fragrance Woody Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Mens Cool Water Reborn - EdT 40ml - Blue - One Size 01958716-3e2d-7256-b3e4-7323723f4b56
Cool Water Reborn by Davidoff is an Aromatic Fougere fragrance for men. Launched in 2022, this invigorating and modern scent is ideal for warmer seasons and best suited for daytime wear. It offers a fresh and energetic composition that reimagines a classic with a contemporary, eco-conscious twist. The fragrance opens with the green vibrancy of galbanum, delivering a crisp and herbaceous burst. This freshness is deepened by the aromatic clarity of rosemary, adding an uplifting and natural brightness. The scent is grounded by the earthy richness of Haitian vetiver, which provides a smooth, woody finish that lingers with confidence and refinement. Perfect for men who appreciate clean, fresh, and nature-inspired scents, Cool Water Reborn captures the essence of revitalization and masculine elegance. It is housed in Davidoff’s signature sleek blue bottle, echoing the fragrance’s aquatic heritage and modern spirit. Notes: Galbanum, Rosemary, Haitian Vetiver How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.65
£21.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Toilette for men 40 ml shopify_IT_9746536726808_50070880911640
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Toilette for men, 40 ml format, a fresh and modern fragrance that embodies energy and vitality. This aromatic composition opens with citrus and marine notes, continuing with a woody heart that enhances the natural masculine freshness. The perfume, characterized by a perfect balance between intensity and lightness, is ideal for the dynamic and self-confident man who desires a refined and lasting presence. Thanks to its high quality formulation, Cool Water Reborn guarantees a faint but persistent trail, suitable for both daily use and more special moments. A distinctive essence for those seeking elegance and freshness in a single olfactory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Toilette for men 40 ml shopify_IT_14879062262084_53942529261892
Aromatic notes of Tunisian rosemary in perfect harmony armonia with theelegante sensuality of Haitian vetiver obtained in modo responsible. The eau de toilette Davidoff Cool Water Reborn is una revisiting the legendary ocean freshness that the original Cool Water men's fragrance has embodied since 1988. Envelop yourself in the essence of masculine strength and nobility inspired by the 80s and modern at the same time tempo.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER REBORN 40ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER REBORN 40ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau De Toilette 40ML (For Men) 3616305439383
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau De Toilette 40ML (For Men), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn 40ml EDT Spray for Men
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn 40ml EDT Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn 40ml EDT Spray for Men
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn 40ml EDT Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fragrance notes: top note rosemary, heart note galbanum, base note vetiver
Vegan and made with natural alcohol
Contents
40 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Reborn Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel