Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette 200 ml

Manufacturer: Davidoff
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette 200 ml
from £29.99to £55.0017 offersManufacturer: Davidoff
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 200 ml
• Top note: Lavender, mint
• Heart note: Oakmoss, geranium, sandalwood
• Base note: Amber, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 200ml for Men - Fresh Aquatic EDT Spray, New 167212
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 200ml for Men - Fresh Aquatic EDT Spray, New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray Men's - EDT For Him - NEW. 167212
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray Men's - EDT For Him - NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Mens Cool Water Man Edt Spray 200ml - One Size 55aa05d3-c994-48b1-b6d2-5feb71e535be
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER MAN 200ML EDT SPR
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.42
£35.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cool Water by Davidoff Eau de Toilette Spray 6.7 oz (200 ml) for Men shopify_GB_10448325902677_52623128461653
Experience the refreshing scent of Cool Water by Davidoff, an Eau De Toilette spray for men. Launch Year: 1988, establishing a new benchmark in men's fragrances. Fragrance Profile: A fresh and intense blend that harmonizes lightness with depth. Versatility: Suitable for any occasion, appealing to men from diverse backgrounds. Size: 6.7 oz bottle, perfect for daily wear or special events. Long-lasting: Provides a vibrant scent that endures throughout the day. Notable Freshness: Features invigorating notes for a refreshing experience. Cool Water by Davidoff is crafted for the modern man who appreciates sophistication and elegance in his fragrance. Its revolutionary fresh notes make it a vital addition to any fragrance collection.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Man EDT M 200 ml shopify_IT_9979844395288_51270546260248
Fragrance belonging to the Aromatic Aquatic olfactory group for men. This scent was created by the perfumer Pierre Bourdon. The top notes of DAVIDOFF COOL WATER EAU DE TOILETTE 200 ML are Sea Water, Mint, Green Notes, Lavender, Coriander, Rosemary, and Calone, moving to the heart we can notice notes of Sandalwood, Jasmine, Neroli, and Geranium, the base notes of Musk Animale, Oak Moss, Cedar, Tobacco, and Amber leave a una seductive and intense trail that stimulates fantasy and virility.
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man EDT 200ml shopify_IT_10039354523928_51571492028696
Cool Water Man EDT 200ml by Davidoff is una an iconic fragrance that combines marine freshness and woody notes, ideal for the modern and dynamic man. The vibrant composition of mint, lavender, and geranium provides an immediate sensation of energy and vitality, while the nuances of sandalwood and musk offer una lasting elegante and seductive. Perfect for daily use or special occasions, this fragrance envelops you with an aura of freshness and sophistication, enhancing the masculine personality with authenticity and style.
in stock
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Davidoff Cool Water EDT MEN 200ml BRAND NEW WITH BOX - NEXT DAY DELIVERY 167212
Davidoff Cool Water EDT MEN 200ml BRAND NEW WITH BOX - NEXT DAY DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray Mens Fragrance 167212
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£33.51
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 167212
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Mens EDT 200ml With Free Fragrance Gift 167212
Davidoff Cool Water Mens EDT 200ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Mens EDT 200ml Fragrance 167212
Davidoff Cool Water Mens EDT 200ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 200ml - Refreshing Fragrance for Men 167212
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 200ml - Refreshing Fragrance for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER FOR MEN 200ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 167212
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER FOR MEN 200ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water 200ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Him - Brand New 167212
Davidoff Cool Water 200ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau De Toilette 200ml Brand New And Sealed 167212
Davidoff Cool Water Eau De Toilette 200ml Brand New And Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff COOL WATER EDT 200ML SPRAY 167212
COOL WATER EDT 200ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water 167212
Davidoff Cool Water, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Lavender, mint
Heart note: Oakmoss, geranium, sandalwood
Base note: Amber, musk
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel