Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette 125 ml
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 125 ml
- Top note: Lavender, Mint
- Heart note: Oakmoss, Geranium, Sandalwood
- Base note: Amber, Musk
Price History
1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
28 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER FOR MEN 125ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 00431391648
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER FOR MEN 125ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£22.74
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water For Men 125ml EDT Spray OPC-PM7RH7-NEW
Davidoff Cool Water For Men 125ml EDT Spray Davidoff Cool Water For Men is a refreshing and invigorating fragrance that has become a timeless...

£22.97
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Mens Cool Water Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray For Him - NA - One Size 9ca863fb-a30e-4858-9131-549e23b052be
Davidoff design house launched Cool Water in 1988 as a fresh and sharp simple and very masculine fragrance for men. Cool Water notes consist of mint green nuances lavender coriander rosemary geranium neroli jasmine sandalwood cedarwood musk amber and tobacco.
Standard Delivery

£28.40
£31.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Davidoff Coolwater Eau De Toilette 125ml Spray 0693331
Create moments to remember with the refined scent of the Davidoff Coolwater Eau De Toilette 125ml Spray. It is the original men's marine fragrance, inspired by the natural freshness of the ocean. The aromatic scent exudes masculine vitality, confidence and sensuality - a timeless classic that was first released in 1988 and remains ever popular. Top notes: Sea Water, Mint, Lavender, Coriander and Rosemary. Heart notes: Sandalwood, Jasmine, Neroli and Geranium. Base notes: Musk, Oakmoss, Cedar, Amber and Tobacco.

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Men - EDT - Volume: 125 ml
Davidoff Cool Water is a fresh and aromatic fragrance inspired by ocean water whose bursting energy is revealed at the beginning in the long waves of peppermint and lavender, then transforms with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine
in stock

£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man EDT M 125 ml
Davidoff Cool Water is a fresh and aromatic fragrance inspired by ocean water whose bursting energy is revealed at the beginning in the long waves of peppermint and lavender, then transforms with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine
in stock

£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man EDT M 125 ml
Description | Davidoff Cool Water is una fresh fragrance and aromatica, Inspired by the ocean, whose exuberant energy is revealed from the top notes, where long waves of peppermint and lavender crash, the fragrance evolves with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine, oakmoss, geranium, and sandalwood; then abandons itself in a whirlwind fueled by the persistent, warm, and sensual flow of amber and musk. | | Manufacturer | | Security | | Davidoff Cool Water is una fresh fragrance and aromatica, Inspired by the ocean, whose exuberant energy is revealed from the top notes, where long waves of peppermint and lavender crash, the fragrance evolves with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine, oakmoss, geranium, and sandalwood; then abandons itself in a whirlwind fueled by the persistent, warm, and sensual flow of amber and musk.

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette for Men 125ml B0FHXBVXMX
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette stands as the fresh aromatic icon of masculine perfumery, instantly recognizable for its clarity, balance and effortless elegance. Built around a vibrant fougere aromatic structure, the Davidoff fragrance delivers an immediate sensation of freshness, both clean and invigorating, softened by a warm and sensual base. The composition creates a perfectly balanced trail, at once fresh, addictive and timeless, designed to be worn effortlessly every day for any occasion. Presented in its Bauhaus-inspired blue bottle crowned with a weighted metallic cap embossed with the Davidoff signature, Cool Water men's Eau de Toilette expresses an enduring wave of freshness.

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette for Men - Aromatic Fragrance with Notes of Coriander, Mint, Lavender and Amber - Medium Longevity - 125ml B0FHXBVXMX

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Man United eau de toilette 125 ml gift idea
The Cool Water Man United gift set by Davidoff is the ideal choice for the modern man seeking freshness and style at any time of the day. This set includes una fragranza Eau de Toilette 125 ml, an After Shave Balm 75 ml, and a Cool Water Shower Gel 75 ml, offering a complete personal care experience. The distinctive fragrance combines marine and aromatic notes, ensuring a revitalizing and long-lasting effect. The After Shave Balm soothes the skin after shaving, while the shower gel gently cleanses, leaving una a pleasant feeling of freshness. Perfect as a gift or for everyday use, this set combines elegance and functionality, enhancing the masculinity and energy typical of the Davidoff Cool Water line.

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Eau de Toilette Man
Davidoff Cool Water United set and gift box After Shave Balm Cool Water and Cool Water shower gel — Eau de Toilette Men Fresh and clean, a style that captivates with simplicity. A modern classic for chi who love transparency. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, rosemary, bergamot, marine aquatic notes, coriander, green cherry Heart notes: geranium, neroli, jasmine, sandalwood, lotus flowers, clary sage Base notes: white musk, amber, cedar, sandalwood, tobacco, tonka bean Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men seeking everyday freshness and practicality in a complete set.

£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette 125ml
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette is an iconic fragrance that captures the invigorating, fresh spirit of the open sea. Launched in 1988, this classic men's scent opens with a powerful burst of sea water, mint, lavender, and green notes, creating an instantly recognizable and exhilarating aquatic freshness. The heart unfolds with the aromatic complexity of sandalwood, neroli, geranium, and jasmine, adding a refined and masculine floral-herbal character. Finally, the fragrance settles into a profound and lasting woody base of musk, oakmoss, cedar, and tobacco, grounded by the warmth of ambergris. This 125ml bottle of Eau de Toilette delivers a lighter, refreshing trail perfect for daily wear. For best results, apply to pulse points to let this timeless, fresh-spicy scent develop naturally throughout your day.
2 days

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water United 125 ml Men — Eau de Toilette
Davidoff Cool Water United gift set Aftershave Balm Shower Gel Cool Water and Cool Water — Eau de Toilette Men Men’s gift set with balm and shower products. A fresh, clean fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, coriander, rosemary, bergamot, marine aquatic notes Heart notes: geranium, neroli, jasmine, sandalwood, tobacco flowers Base notes: musk, cedar, amber, sandalwood, tobacco, oakmoss Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A man who seeks post-shave care and hygiene with a distinctive fragrance.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Eau de Toilette Men
Davidoff Cool Water United gift set Aftershave balm and shower gel — Eau de Toilette for Men A versatile refreshing woody set. Completeness for the man attentive to daily grooming. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, coriander, rosemary, marine aquatic notes, bergamot Heart notes: geranium, neroli, jasmine, sandalwood, tobacco flowers Base notes: oakmoss, white musk, cedar, amber, tobacco Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A man seeking a complete routine with a shower product coordinated with his fragrance.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Men — Eau de Toilette
Davidoff Cool Water United gift set Aftershave Balm Cool Water and Cool Water shower gel — Eau de Toilette Men A complete refreshing woody set. Aquatic versatility for the man attentive to everyday wellbeing. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, bergamot, coriander, rosemary, seawater Heart notes: geranium, neroli, jasmine, sandalwood, clary sage Base notes: musk, amber, cedar, tobacco, oakmoss Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A man who wants a complete routine with balm and shower gel in the same fragrance.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Eau de Toilette for Men
Davidoff Cool Water United gift set Balm and Gel — Eau de Toilette for Men A complete, refreshing aromatic set. Aquatic versatility with matching balm and gel. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, green apple, bergamot, coriander, rosemary Heart notes: geranium, jasmine, sandalwood, neroli, lotus flowers Base notes: oakmoss, white musk, amber, cedar, tobacco Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men seeking a complete routine with aftershave balm and fragranced shower gel.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Eau de Toilette for Men
Davidoff Cool Water United gift box set After Shave Balm Cool Water and Cool Water shower gel — Eau de Toilette Men Refreshing woody set for men. Complete with after shave balm and matching gel. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, coriander, rosemary, green apple, bergamot Heart notes: geranium, neroli, sandalwood, jasmine, lotus flower Base notes: musk, cedar, amber, tobacco, oakmoss Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Men seeking a complete woody after-shave and shower routine with a matching fragrance.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Eau de Toilette for Men
Davidoff Cool Water United gift set Cool Water After Shave Balm and Cool Water shower gel — Eau de Toilette Men Refreshing woody set for men. Completeness with aftershave balm and coordinated gel. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, coriander, rosemary, bergamot, marine notes Heart notes: jasmine, orange blossom, geranium, sandalwood, neroli Base notes: oakmoss, white musk, amber, cedar, tobacco Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Men seeking a complete aftershave and shower routine with a woody fragrance.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Eau de Toilette Men
Davidoff Cool Water United gift set After Shave Balm Cool Water and Cool Water Gel — Eau de Toilette Men A complete, refreshing woody set. Masculine versatility with balm and shower gel. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, coriander, rosemary, bergamot, marine aquatic notes Heart notes: jasmine, geranium, sandalwood, neroli flowers, lotus flower Base notes: oakmoss, white musk, cedar, amber, tobacco Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A man seeking a coordinated aftershave and shower routine with his favourite fragrance.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Eau de Toilette for Men
Davidoff Cool Water United gift box Aftershave Balm Cool Water and Cool Water shower gel — Eau de Toilette Men A refreshing woody set for men. Completeness with matching aftershave balm and gel. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, rosemary, marine notes, green apple, bergamot, melon, coriander Heart notes: geranium, neroli, jasmine, sandalwood, lotus flowers Base notes: musk, amber, cedarwood, tobacco, oakmoss Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A man seeking a complete woody routine with matching balm and shower gel.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Eau de Toilette Men
Davidoff Cool Water United gift set idea After Shave Balm Cool Water and Cool Water shower gel — Eau de Toilette Men Refreshing aromatic set for men. Complete with balm and gel. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, rosemary, lemon balm, bergamot, neroli, green apple Heart notes: jasmine, orange blossom, sandalwood, geranium, carnation, clary sage Base notes: musk, cedar, tobacco, ambergris, sandalwood, oakmoss Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men seeking a complete coordinated aromatic after-shave and shower routine.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Eau de Toilette for Men
Davidoff Cool Water United gift set Cool Water After Shave Balm and Cool Water shower gel — Eau de Toilette Men Complete woody set for men. Refinement with after shave balm and matching gel. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, mint leaves, rosemary, coriander, marine notes, bergamot Heart notes: jasmine, geranium, neroli, sandalwood, carnation flowers Base notes: musk, amber, cedar, tobacco, oakmoss Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Men seeking a complete after-shave routine with shower gel in the same fragrance.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Eau de Toilette Men
Davidoff Cool Water United gift set After Shave Balm Cool Water and Cool Water shower gel — Eau de Toilette Men A refreshing spicy set for men. Completeness with after shave balm and matching gel. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, coriander, rosemary, bergamot, aquatic marine notes Heart notes: jasmine, geranium, sandalwood, neroli, lotus flowers Base notes: musk, cedar, tobacco, amber, oakmoss Olfactory family Spicy. Ideal for A man who loves spicy fragrances with a coordinated after-shave and shower gel routine.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Eau de Toilette Men
Davidoff Cool Water United gift set Cool Water aftershave balm and Cool Water shower gel — Eau de Toilette Men Complete woody set for men. Refinement with aftershave balm and matching gel. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, marine notes, rosemary, coriander, green apple, olibanum, sweet flag Heart notes: geranium, neroli, jasmine, sandalwood, cedar, tobacco flowers Base notes: musk, amber, oakmoss, cedar, tobacco Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Men seeking a complete aftershave and shower routine with a sophisticated woody fragrance.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Eau de Toilette Men
Davidoff Cool Water United gift set After Shave Balm Cool Water and Cool Water shower gel — Eau de Toilette Men A refreshing aromatic set for men. Complete with balm and gel. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, rosemary, marine aquatic notes, bergamot, coriander Heart notes: geranium, neroli, jasmine, sandalwood, clary sage Base notes: musk, cedar, ambergris, tobacco, oakmoss Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A man seeking a complete, coordinated aromatic after-shave and shower routine.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man 125 ml Men — Eau de Toilette
Davidoff Cool Water United gift set Cool Water After Shave Balm and Cool Water shower gel — Eau de Toilette Men Fresh and spicy, a classic style that never fades. Elegant practicality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, bergamot, rosemary, marine aquatic notes, coriander Heart notes: geranium, neroli, jasmine, sandalwood, lotus flowers Base notes: musk, amber, cedar, sandalwood, tobacco Olfactory family Spicy. Ideal for Men seeking a complete gift set and daily freshness.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man United 125 ml Eau de Toilette for Men
Davidoff Cool Water United gift box set Cool Water aftershave balm and Cool Water shower gel — Eau de Toilette Men Fresh and clean, a style that wins over with simplicity. A modern classic for chi who love transparency. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, rosemary, aquatic marine notes, calone, bergamot, coriander Heart notes: jasmine, geranium, sandalwood, neroli, tobacco flowers Base notes: white musk, oakmoss, cedar, amber, tobacco Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men seeking everyday freshness and practicality in a complete set.

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette Men 125ml
Davidoff Cool Water aftershave shower gel — Eau de Toilette Men Refreshing aromatic aftershave and shower gel for all, toning energy. Complete well-being. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mint, lavender, rosemary, coriander, bergamot, marine notes, green oakmoss Heart notes: jasmine, geranium, neroli, sandalwood, tobacco flowers Base notes: musk, amber, cedarwood, tonka bean, oakmoss Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men who love a refreshing aromatic aftershave for daily hygiene.

£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Lavender, Mint |
| Heart note: Oakmoss, Geranium, Sandalwood |
| Base note: Amber, Musk |
| 125 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
1840 Reviews
Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars
Nice
|
19/02/2023
|
From Trustami
I love this stuff
5.0 out of 5 stars
awesome fragance
|
14/02/2023
|
From Trustami
it is the fragance that I reminded form my youth
Nice
|
29/01/2023
|
From Trustami
Nice scent
My signature scent
|
28/01/2023
|
From Trustami
I love Davidoff Cool Water. It smells a little like aftershave and has that typical "fresh out of the shower" smell. Definitely would recommend!
Beautiful
|
25/01/2023
|
From Trustami
Such an amazing scent it has, it lasts the whole day as soon as you apply it to your clothes, I get everyone asking me which one is it as they would like to buy it for themselves, an inexpensive product with an intoxicating smell
Back
Next
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette 125 ml Review Summary
4.2out of 5
Based on 1840 reviews