Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Davidoff
- Contents: 50 ml
- Cool Water perfume by Davidoff
- Freshness of the sea with ethically sourced vetiver
- Woody notes of sandalwood and a chord of pink pepper
Price History
1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Davidoff Cool Water Parfum 50ml Spray for Him 3614229387056
Davidoff Cool Water Parfum 50ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£25.76
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Mens Fragrance
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£25.78
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Intense – Eau De Parfum 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978622345496_51243788992792
Davidoff for the first time has decided to revisit the freshness of Cool Water with an ingredient sourced from ethically responsible sources: green mandarin. The citrus fruit was in fact hand-picked by una communities of the Vale Do Caí in Brazil, within una partnerships for sustainable sourcing under the supervision of the maître parfumeur.
in stock

£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Parfum Intense for Men 50ml B0GWNF7TTS
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Parfum Intense explores a deeper and more enveloping interpretation of the Cool Water signature fragrance, translating freshness into a more addictive expression. The composition is built around a voluptuous contrast. Coconut water brings a smooth, addictive sweetness that enriches the amber fragrance, adding warmth and depth. Green mandarin introduces a vibrant burst of freshness, illuminating the composition with energy and brightness. Together, these notes create a powerful balance between freshness and sensual intensity, leaving a confident and long-lasting trail. Presented in deeper blue tones, the iconic Cool Water bottle is crowned with a weighted metallic cap embossed with the Davidoff signature. Cool Water men's Eau de Parfum Intense stands as the sensual expression of the Cool Water universe.

£52.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Davidoff Cool Water Mens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10042902#FG
Davidoff Cool Water Mens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£26.49
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Mens EDP 50ml Fragrance 10042902
Davidoff Cool Water Mens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£26.49
Shipping: Free
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER FOR HIM 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER FOR HIM 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£28.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cool Water perfume by Davidoff |
| Freshness of the sea with ethically sourced vetiver |
| Woody notes of sandalwood and a chord of pink pepper |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price