Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Davidoff
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum 75 ml
from £42.99to £45.005 offersManufacturer: Davidoff
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: green mandarin
• Heart note: coconut water
• Base note: amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau De Toilette Spray 75ml Men
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau De Toilette Spray 75ml Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml Men
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Intense - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_8788025934148_47645984194884
Description | Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum. Discover the intense freshness of the ocean. Davidoff For the first time, the brand has decided to revisit the freshness of Cool Water with an ingredient acquired from ethically responsible sources: green mandarin. The citrus fruit was in fact hand-picked by una community of Vale Do Caì in Brazil, within una partnership for sustainable sourcing under the supervision of the master perfumer. The vibrant overture fades into una A heart note of coconut water that fades into an amber accord. A nod to freshness, hedonism, and seduction. | | Manufacturer | | Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum. Discover the intense freshness of the ocean. Davidoff For the first time, the brand has decided to revisit the freshness of Cool Water with an ingredient acquired from ethically responsible sources: green mandarin. The citrus fruit was in fact hand-picked by una community of Vale Do Caì in Brazil, within una partnership for sustainable sourcing under the supervision of the master perfumer. The vibrant overture fades into una A heart note of coconut water that lingers in an amber accord. A nod to freshness, hedonism, and seduction.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Intense - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9736359575832_50041159385368
Davidoff for the first time has decided to revisit the freshness of Cool Water with an ingredient acquired from ethically responsible sources: green mandarin.
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Intense - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9754477363480_50246195314968
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: green mandarin
Heart note: coconut water
Base note: amber
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel