Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum 40 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 40 ml
• Top note: green mandarin
• Heart note: coconut water
• Base note: amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau De Parfum Spray - 40ml/1.35oz OPC-P5XMY92-NEW
-An aromatic gourmand fragrance for men-Fresh sweet creamy tasty & comforting-Top note is green mandarin-Middle note is coconut nectar-Base note...
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Intense 40ml EDP for Men
Davidoff Cool Water Intense 40ml EDP for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Intense EDP M 40ml shopify_IT_8894064492868_48024429625668
Description | Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum. Discover the intense freshness of the ocean. Davidoff For the first time, the brand has decided to revisit the freshness of Cool Water with an ingredient acquired from ethically responsible sources: green mandarin. The citrus fruit was in fact hand-picked by una community of Vale Do Caì in Brazil, within una partnership for sustainable sourcing under the supervision of the master perfumer. The vibrant overture fades into una A heart note of coconut water that fades into an amber accord. A nod to freshness, hedonism, and seduction. | | Manufacturer | | Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum. Discover the intense freshness of the ocean. Davidoff For the first time, the brand has decided to revisit the freshness of Cool Water with an ingredient acquired from ethically responsible sources: green mandarin. The citrus fruit was in fact hand-picked by una community of Vale Do Caì in Brazil, within una partnership for sustainable sourcing under the supervision of the master perfumer. The vibrant overture fades into una A heart note of coconut water that lingers in an amber accord. A nod to freshness, hedonism, and seduction.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Intense EDP M 40 ml
Davidoff for the first time has decided to revisit the freshness of Cool Water with an ingredient acquired from ethically responsible sources: green mandarin.
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: green mandarin
Heart note: coconut water
Base note: amber
Contents
40 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel