Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum 125 ml

Manufacturer: Davidoff
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum 125 ml
from £36.99to £69.9914 offersManufacturer: Davidoff
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 125 ml
• Top note: green mandarin
• Heart note: coconut water
• Base note: amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Davidoff COOL WATER INTENSE: 174275 EDP 125ML SPRAY
COOL WATER INTENSE: 174275 EDP 125ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER INTENSE 125ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER INTENSE 125ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Intense - EDP - Volume: 125 ml shopify_IT_9736359444760_50041159287064
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum. Discover the intense freshness of the ocean.Davidoff for the first time has decided to revisit the freshness of Cool Water with an ingredient acquired from ethically responsible sources
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Intense EDP M 125 ml shopify_IT_9754477592856_50246201999640
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum. Discover the intense freshness of the ocean.Davidoff for the first time has decided to revisit the freshness of Cool Water with an ingredient acquired from ethically responsible sources
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Intense EDP M 125ml shopify_IT_8894064329028_48024429461828
Description | Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum. Discover the intense freshness of the ocean. Davidoff For the first time, the brand has decided to revisit the freshness of Cool Water with an ingredient acquired from ethically responsible sources: green mandarin. The citrus fruit was in fact hand-picked by una community of Vale Do Caì in Brazil, within una partnership for sustainable sourcing under the supervision of the master perfumer. The vibrant overture fades into una A heart note of coconut water that fades into an amber accord. A nod to freshness, hedonism, and seduction. | | Manufacturer | | Security | | Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum. Discover the intense freshness of the ocean. Davidoff For the first time, the brand has decided to revisit the freshness of Cool Water with an ingredient acquired from ethically responsible sources: green mandarin. The citrus fruit was in fact hand-picked by una community of Vale Do Caì in Brazil, within una partnership for sustainable sourcing under the supervision of the master perfumer. The vibrant overture fades into una A heart note of coconut water that lingers in an amber accord. A nod to freshness, hedonism, and seduction.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz (125 ml) for Men shopify_GB_10448458482005_52623553200469
Cool Water Intense by Davidoff delivers a refreshing fragrance crafted for men. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Size: 4.2 oz Year of Release: 2019 Top Note: Green mandarin - zesty and invigorating Heart Note: Tropical coconut nectar - smooth and sweet Base Notes: Bold and rich scents for a lasting impression Ideal For: Everyday use and special occasions Benefits: Refreshing aroma that boosts confidence and charisma Perfect for: Men who seek a distinctive and contemporary fragrance
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Davidoff Cool Water Intense 125ml Eau De Parfum Spray Brand New & Sealed Box
Davidoff Cool Water Intense 125ml Eau De Parfum Spray Brand New & Sealed Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Eau de Parfum Spray Deep Blue 125ml Intense Male Fragrance Glass Bottle Premium
Eau de Parfum Spray Deep Blue 125ml Intense Male Fragrance Glass Bottle Premium, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.13 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water Intense For Him 3614228174237
Davidoff Cool Water Intense For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Intense EDP Spray 125ml Men
Davidoff Cool Water Intense EDP Spray 125ml Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 125ml Men
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 125ml Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water for Men Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 125ml
Davidoff Cool Water for Men Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 125ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£65.57
£71.42
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Coty DAVIDOFF Cool Water Intense - Eau de Parfum for Him - 125 ml (Pack of 1) 46440008000
DAVIDOFF Cool Water Intense - Eau de Parfum for Him - 125 ml (Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.09
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Intense 75ml-125ml Eau de Parfum Aftershave Spray For Men
Davidoff Cool Water Intense 75ml-125ml Eau de Parfum Aftershave Spray For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: green mandarin
Heart note: coconut water
Base note: amber
Contents
125 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Intense Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel