Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 75 ml

Manufacturer: Davidoff
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 75 ml
from £18.90to £44.5029 offersManufacturer: Davidoff
• Top Notes: Sea notes, rosemary, mint, coriander, green notes, lavender
• Heart Notes: Jasmine, neroli, sandalwood, geranium
• Base Notes: Amber, tobacco, oakmoss, musk, cedar
• Fragrance Families: Citrus, aromatic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Him - Men's - New 123657
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Him - Men's - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Eau De Toilette Men's EDT Fragrance Spray For Him - NEW 123657
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Eau De Toilette Men's EDT Fragrance Spray For Him - NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.99
£22.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Davidoff Cool Water for Men 75ml EDT-S - Multi 6894473
About The ProductCool Water Davidoff is a Aromatic Aquatic fragrance for men. A fresh and sharp, simple and very masculine scent. Top notes include mint and green nuances, lavender, coriander and rosemary. The heart notes include geranium, neroli, jasmine and sandalwood. The base is composed of cedarwood, musk, amber and tobacco.Fragrance NotesTop notes Sea water, Lavender, Mint, Green Notes, Rosemary, Calone and CorianderMiddle notes Sandalwood, Neroli, Geranium and JasmineBase notes Musk, Oakmoss, Tobacco, Cedar and Ambergris
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Mens Coolwater Eau De Toilette 75Ml Spray - One Size 18c688d4-f1eb-45df-86e7-4e5b8282316d
COOLWATER EDT SPR 75ML
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.66
£25.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette Spray 75 ml shopify_IT_10056485667096_51611480850712
Davidoff Cool Water is a una fresh and aromatic fragrance, inspired by the ocean, whose overwhelming energy is revealed from the top notes, where long waves of peppermint and lavender crash, the scent evolves with strength and intensity in the heart notes of jasmine, oak moss, geranium, and sandalwood; before surrendering to a swirling vortex fueled by the persistent, warm, and sensual flow of amber and musk.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette for Men 75ml B0GVJZS81N
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette stands as the fresh aromatic icon of masculine perfumery, instantly recognizable for its clarity, balance and effortless elegance. Built around a vibrant fougere aromatic structure, the Davidoff fragrance delivers an immediate sensation of freshness, both clean and invigorating, softened by a warm and sensual base. The composition creates a perfectly balanced trail, at once fresh, addictive and timeless, designed to be worn effortlessly every day for any occasion. Presented in its Bauhaus-inspired blue bottle crowned with a weighted metallic cap embossed with the Davidoff signature, Cool Water men's Eau de Toilette expresses an enduring wave of freshness.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Man - EDT - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_8788025606468_47645982949700
Description | Davidoff Cool Water is una fresh fragrance and aromatica, Inspired by the ocean, whose exuberant energy is revealed from the top notes, where long waves of peppermint and lavender crash, the fragrance evolves with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine, oakmoss, geranium, and sandalwood; then abandons itself in a whirlwind fueled by the persistent, warm, and sensual flow of amber and musk. | | Manufacturer | | Davidoff Cool Water is una fresh fragrance and aromatica, Inspired by the ocean, whose exuberant energy is revealed from the top notes, where long waves of peppermint and lavender crash, the fragrance evolves with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine, oakmoss, geranium, and sandalwood; then abandons itself in a whirlwind fueled by the persistent, warm, and sensual flow of amber and musk.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette Spray for Men, 2.5 oz / 75 ml shopify_GB_10448367550805_52623272968533
Davidoff Cool Water is an iconic fragrance for men, first launched in 1988. This classic scent offers invigorating freshness and is a timeless choice for any occasion. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Spray Size: 2.5 oz Fresh and Crisp: Sharp notes deliver an invigorating freshness appealing to men of all ages. Versatile Scent: Ideal for daily wear or special events, providing a long-lasting and alluring aroma. Timeless Appeal: This signature scent has remained popular for decades, showcasing true masculinity. Notes: A refreshing blend of marine, green, and floral elements creates an unforgettable experience. Brand: Davidoff, recognized for its high-quality fragrances. This fragrance is essential for men seeking a balance of freshness and depth, making it a perfect addition to any collection.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Men's Eau De Toilette 75ml Spray 0643631
Smell irresistibly good with this Davidoff Cool Water for Men Eau De Toilette 75ml Spray. It offers a fresh and sharp masculine scent with top notes of seawater, lavender, mint, green notes, rosemary, calone and coriander. The top notes blend with the hearty notes of sandalwood, neroli, geranium, and jasmine. While the musk, oakmoss, tobacco, cedar, and ambergris base notes give an excellent finishing touch to it and create an aromatic aquatic fragrance perfect for men.
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER FOR MEN 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 123657
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER FOR MEN 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Men's Eau de Toilette FREE SHIPPING 123657
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Men's Eau de Toilette FREE SHIPPING, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Eau De Toilette Men's EDT Fragrance Scent Spray For Him 123657
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Eau De Toilette Men's EDT Fragrance Scent Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff COOL WATER EDT 75ML SPRAY 123657
COOL WATER EDT 75ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette Spray 75ml Mens Fragrance Fresh Citrus Scent 123657
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette Spray 75ml Mens Fragrance Fresh Citrus Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 123657
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Men's EDT (BRAND NEW SEALED) 123657
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Men's EDT (BRAND NEW SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.65
£27.64
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER FOR MEN EDT SPRAY 75ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 123657
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER FOR MEN EDT SPRAY 75ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.67
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 75ml Men Spray 123657
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 75ml Men Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Eau De Toilette Men's EDT Fragrance Spray For Him NEW 123657
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Eau De Toilette Men's EDT Fragrance Spray For Him NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Coolwater Mens EDT 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift 123657
Davidoff Coolwater Mens EDT 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Coolwater Mens EDT 75ml Fragrance 123657
Davidoff Coolwater Mens EDT 75ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Eau de Toilette Men's NEW EDT Spray for Him 123657
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Eau de Toilette Men's NEW EDT Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray 123657
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff COOL WATER 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED 123657
Davidoff COOL WATER 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water 123657
Davidoff Cool Water, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Eau De Toilette Men's EDT Scent Spray For Him Brand New 123657
Davidoff Cool Water 75ml Eau De Toilette Men's EDT Scent Spray For Him Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
DAVIDOFF COOL EAU DE TOILETTE 75ML BOTTLE A CLASSIC EVERYDAY FRAGRANCE SCENT NIB 123657
DAVIDOFF COOL EAU DE TOILETTE 75ML BOTTLE A CLASSIC EVERYDAY FRAGRANCE SCENT NIB, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette Aromatic Scent of Mint, Lavender & Amber. 123657
Cool Water Eau de Toilette Aromatic Scent of Mint, Lavender & Amber., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau De Toilette Spray 75ml 123657
Davidoff Cool Water Eau De Toilette Spray 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.18
£43.03
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Description
Cool Water Eau de Toilette Spray (EdT) - the fragrance for men with an aromatic top note of a Provence chord of lavender, mint, and rosemary - heart note dominated by woody and floral notes of geranium, jasmine, and sandalwood - sensual radiance through essences of musk and amber in the sweet base note - bottle combined with a shiny cap - content: 75 ml
Top Notes: Sea notes, rosemary, mint, coriander, green notes, lavender
Heart Notes: Jasmine, neroli, sandalwood, geranium
Base Notes: Amber, tobacco, oakmoss, musk, cedar
Fragrance Families: Citrus, aromatic

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel