Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Manufacturer: Davidoff
- Launched in 1988 by Pierre Bourdon
- Fresh-spicy fragrance with notes of seawater, green notes, coriander, rosemary, lavender, mint, jasmine, sandalwood, geranium, orange blossom, cedar, oakmoss, tobacco, musk, and amber
- Suitable for day and evening wear
- One of the best-selling fragrances
Price History
1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
27 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Davidoff Coolwater Eau De Toilette 40Ml Spray 402077
Davidoff Coolwater Eau De Toilette 40Ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£14.99
Shipping: Free
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER FOR MEN 40ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 402077
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER FOR MEN 40ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£15.90
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette 40ml
Davidoff Cool Water Man Eau de Toilette 40ml is an iconic aquatic fragrance that has defined masculine freshness since 1988. Inspired by the invigorating power of the ocean, it opens with crisp top notes of peppermint and aromatic lavender. The heart reveals itself with robust oakmoss, floral geranium, and smooth sandalwood, before settling into a warm, sensual base of amber and musk. This timeless blend creates a crisp and invigorating scent that embodies vitality and elegance.The 40ml spray format is perfect for versatile wear, suitable for casual, professional, and evening occasions. Designed for long-lasting freshness, its high-quality ingredients ensure a balanced, memorable scent projection. For an intensified experience, layer it with matching Davidoff grooming products. Apply to pulse points without rubbing. Flammable. For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes.
2 days

£16.00
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Davidoff Mens Coolwater Eau De Toilette 40Ml Spray - NA - One Size 1d47dd11-2259-4575-accc-176cd137d7ef
COOLWATER EDT SPR 40ML
Standard Delivery

£17.75
£20.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Davidoff Cool Water Men - EDT - Volume: 40 ml shopify_IT_9736359117080_50041158959384
Davidoff Cool Water is a fresh and aromatic fragrance inspired by ocean water whose bursting energy is revealed at the beginning in the long waves of peppermint and lavender, then transforms with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine
in stock

£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man EDT M 40 ml shopify_IT_9746536333592_50070874259736
Davidoff Cool Water is a fresh and aromatic fragrance inspired by ocean water whose bursting energy is revealed at the beginning in the long waves of peppermint and lavender, then transforms with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine
in stock

£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Man EDT M 40 ml shopify_IT_9365735899460_48701254336836
Description | Davidoff Cool Water is una fresh fragrance and aromatica, Inspired by the ocean, whose exuberant energy is revealed from the top notes, where long waves of peppermint and lavender crash, the fragrance evolves with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine, oakmoss, geranium, and sandalwood; then abandons itself in a whirlwind fueled by the persistent, warm, and sensual flow of amber and musk. | | Manufacturer | | Davidoff Cool Water is una fresh fragrance and aromatica, Inspired by the ocean, whose exuberant energy is revealed from the top notes, where long waves of peppermint and lavender crash, the fragrance evolves with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine, oakmoss, geranium, and sandalwood; then abandons itself in a whirlwind fueled by the persistent, warm, and sensual flow of amber and musk.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Men's Eau De Toilette 40ml 0643650
Make a lasting impression with this Davidoff Cool Water Eau De Toilette for Men 40ml. This perfume has an aromatic aquatic fragrance for men. Its fresh, sharp, simple, masculine scent offers a refreshing impression. Top notes include mint, green nuances, lavender, coriander, calone, seawater, and rosemary. The middle notes include geranium, neroli, jasmine, and sandalwood. The base comprises cedarwood, musk, ambergris, oakmoss, and tobacco.

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau De Toilette 40ml 0645823
Davidoff Cool Water Eau De Toilette 40ml for men is an aromatic fresh scent that bursts to the surface in swells of peppermint and lavender fragrances. This perfume is ideal for men who prefer a light and refreshing scent. It features sea water, mint, green notes, lavender, coriander and rosemary top notes. The middle notes exude sandalwood, jasmine, neroli and geranium fragrances with musk, oak moss, cedar and tobacco base notes.

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau De Toilette Spray 1.35 oz (40 ml) for Men shopify_GB_10448424075605_52623423897941
Discover the refreshing and legendary scent of Davidoff Cool Water for Men, launched in 1988. This iconic fragrance revolutionized men’s colognes with its unique blend of freshness and intensity. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Spray Size: 1.35 oz (40 ml) Launch Year: 1988 Fresh and Crisp: Infused with a sharp freshness that appeals to men of all lifestyles. Versatile Scent: Suitable for both casual and formal occasions. Iconic Appeal: A timeless fragrance that has remained popular for decades. Experience the allure of Cool Water, a fragrance that embodies the spirit of confidence and sophistication. Its unique composition makes it a must-have for any man seeking a refreshing scent that stands out.

£36.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Davidoff Coolwater Eau De Toilette 40Ml Spray 402077
Davidoff Coolwater Eau De Toilette 40Ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£15.91
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 402077
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£16.61
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 40ml Spray Boxed & Sealed RRP £41 402077
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 40ml Spray Boxed & Sealed RRP £41, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£17.95
£21.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 40ml Spray Men's - NEW. EDT - For Him 402077
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 40ml Spray Men's - NEW. EDT - For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£18.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Mens EDT 40ml Fragrance 402077
Davidoff Cool Water Mens EDT 40ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Mens EDT 40ml With Free Fragrance Gift 402077
Davidoff Cool Water Mens EDT 40ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 40ml Mens Fragrance Spray 402077
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 40ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£19.29
Shipping: Free
Davidoff COOL WATER EDT 40ML SPRAY 402077
COOL WATER EDT 40ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Davidoff Coolwater Eau De Toilette 40Ml Spray 402077
Davidoff Coolwater Eau De Toilette 40Ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£20.06
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water 40ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New 402077
Davidoff Cool Water 40ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£20.46
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Coolwater Eau De Toilette 40Ml EDT Spray Authentic Brand New Sealed 402077
Davidoff Coolwater Eau De Toilette 40Ml EDT Spray Authentic Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£21.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.59 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 40ml Spray 402077
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 40ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Men 40ml Eau De Toilette Spray 75 ML Shower Gel New Gift set 402077
Davidoff Cool Water Men 40ml Eau De Toilette Spray 75 ML Shower Gel New Gift set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Eau de Toilette Spray Ocean Blue 40ml Travel Fresh Aquatic Scent For Men Classic 402077
Eau de Toilette Spray Ocean Blue 40ml Travel Fresh Aquatic Scent For Men Classic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£25.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.85 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 40ml Spray Men's - NEW. EDT - For Him New 402077
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 40ml Spray Men's - NEW. EDT - For Him New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£26.52
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Coolwater Men 40ml EDT Spray 402077
Davidoff Coolwater Men 40ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Coolwater Men 40ml EDT Spray 402077
Davidoff Coolwater Men 40ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cool Water Eau de Toilette Spray (EdT) - the fragrance for men with an aromatic top note of a Provence accord of lavender, mint, and rosemary - heart note dominated between woody and floral notes of geranium, jasmine, and sandalwood - sensual radiance through essences of musk and amber in the sweet base note - bottle combined with a shiny cap - content: 40 ml
| Launched in 1988 by Pierre Bourdon |
| Fresh-spicy fragrance with notes of seawater, green notes, coriander, rosemary, lavender, mint, jasmine, sandalwood, geranium, orange blossom, cedar, oakmoss, tobacco, musk, and amber |
| Suitable for day and evening wear |
| One of the best-selling fragrances |
Price History
1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price