Davidoff Cool Water Deodorant Stick 70 g

Price History
• Deodorant
• Contents: 70 g
• Fragrance note: aromatic, fresh
• Deodorant: Deodorant Stick
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Deodorant Stick 70 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Davidoff Cool Water M Deo Stick 75Ml OPC-P5QPBPN-NEW
Cool Water M Deo Stick 75ml
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Man Deodorant Stick 70g OPC-PNF7H7-NEW
Davidoff Cool Water Man Deodorant Stick 70g Davidoff Cool Water Man Deodorant Stick 70g offers an invigorating, fresh fragrance while providing...
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Mens Cool Water Deodorant Stick 70g - NA - One Size e03c75aa-80c5-4ca1-b1d2-5b44a4029501
This deodorant keeps underarms cool, fresh and dry. Lightly scented, long-lasting protection in a convenient stick. A great complement to the fragrance from the same collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.75
£13.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Davidoff Cool Water Deodorant Stick 70g 28308
Davidoff Cool Water Deodorant Stick 70g, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Man - solid deodorant - Volume: 75 ml
Davidoff Cool Water is a fresh and aromatic fragrance inspired by ocean water whose bursting energy is revealed at the beginning in the long waves of peppermint and lavender, then transforms with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Men - solid deodorant - Volume: 75 ml
Davidoff Cool Water is a fresh and aromatic fragrance inspired by ocean water whose bursting energy is revealed at the beginning in the long waves of peppermint and lavender, then transforms with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Deodorant Stick 28308
Davidoff Cool Water Deodorant Stick, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Davidoff Cool Water Man DST M 75 ml
Davidoff Cool Water Deodorant stick | Size 75ml
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Deodorant 75ml Stick - Brand New
Davidoff Cool Water Deodorant 75ml Stick - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: aromatic, fresh
Content
Contents:70 g
Properties
Deodorant:Deodorant Stick

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Deodorant Stick 70 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

311 Reviews

Latest
Davidoff deodorant stick
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
09/11/2021
|
I bough this deodorant before and my husband loves it. Great stocking stuffer ! Thank you 😊
received broken
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/09/2021
|
The scent is great and it lasts a while however I received the deodorant broken which was very disappointing.
Got defected item pls refund my account, photo added
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2021
|
Got a defected item with no option to replaceAsked for a refund
Fragrance is just like the cologne
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/09/2021
|
Great scent , but doesn't last as long as I'd expected.
Excellent! Thank you!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2021
|
Excellent! Thank you!
With reviews from

Davidoff Cool Water Deodorant Stick 70 g Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 311 reviews
5
217
4
30
3
28
2
7
1
29
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel