Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave 125 ml

Manufacturer: Davidoff
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave 125 ml
from £16.9940 offersManufacturer: DavidoffPrice History
• Aftershave
• Contents: 125 ml
• Refreshment for men after shaving
• Cares for, relaxes, and cools the skin
• With the scent of Cool Water
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.99
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
£17.49
Shipping: Free

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave for Men 125ml New
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave for Men 125ml New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£16.99
£20.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Davidoff Cool Water After Shave Por Homme Splash For Him 75ml New FREE P&P 3414202000664
Davidoff Cool Water After Shave Por Homme Splash For Him 75ml New FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Mens Cool Water After Shave 125ml Splash For Him - Green - One Size 504d5bf4-df82-419d-8115-20c07b7b5592
Cool Water for men is an aromatic aquatic fragrance by Davidoff. Top notes sea water mint green notes lavender coriander rosemary calone. Middle notes sandalwood jasmine neroli geranium. Base notes musk oakmoss cedar tobacco amber. Cool Water was launched in 1988.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave Splash 125ml 0643688
Experience the refreshing effect of the Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave Splash 125ml. This aftershave splash for men has an aromatic aquatic fragrance that cleanses and revitalises your skin. The cool water leaves your skin lightly scented with the signature marine notes. It features top notes of mint and green nuances with lavender, coriander and rosemary fragrances. It features pleasant notes of geranium, neroli, jasmine and sandalwood at the heart with cedarwood, musk, amber and tobacco base notes.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Davidoff Cool Water After Shave 125ml I4dbpp9yhx8n
DescriptionDavidoff Cool Water For Men is a classic fragrance that embodies the essence of freshness and vitality. Launched in 1988, this iconic scent is designed for the man who is confident, adventurous, and seeks a refreshing escape. With its invigorating aquatic notes, Cool Water is perfect for both day and night wear, making it a versatile addition to any fragrance collection.Key IngredientsTop Notes: Bergamot, Lemon, Lavender, MintMiddle Notes: Jasmine, Rose, Geranium, CorianderBase Notes: Musk, Amber, Cedarwood, TobaccoBenefitsFresh and Invigorating: The unique blend of aquatic and citrus notes provides an energizing experience.Long-Lasting: Formulated to ensure that the fragrance lasts throughout the day.Versatile Use: Suitable for any occasion, whether formal or casual.How to UseApply Davidoff Cool Water For Men on pulse points such as the wrists, neck, and behind the ears for a lasting scent. For a more intense fragrance experience, layer with matching aftershave or body lotion.Suitable ForThis fragrance is ideal for men of all ages who appreciate a fresh, aquatic scent that enhances their confidence. Perfect for those who enjoy a timeless yet modern fragrance that can transition seamlessly from day to night.Additional InformationVolume: 125mlFragrance Type: Eau de ToilettePackaging: Comes in a stylish and sophisticated bottle that reflects the cool, refreshing essence of the scent.
6-8 days
prodImage
£26.00
£29.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Davidoff cool water aftershave 125 ml shopify_IT_9106913624388_48615961690436
Description | Davidoff Cool Water is una fresh fragrance and aromatica, Inspired by the ocean, whose exuberant energy is revealed from the top notes, where long waves of peppermint and lavender crash, the fragrance evolves with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine, oakmoss, geranium, and sandalwood; then abandons itself in a whirlwind fueled by the persistent, warm, and sensual flow of amber and musk. | | Manufacturer | | Security | | Davidoff Cool Water is una fresh fragrance and aromatica, Inspired by the ocean, whose exuberant energy is revealed from the top notes, where long waves of peppermint and lavender crash, the fragrance evolves with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine, oakmoss, geranium, and sandalwood; then abandons itself in a whirlwind fueled by the persistent, warm, and sensual flow of amber and musk.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Davidoff cool water aftershave 125 ml shopify_IT_9746536202520_50070874128664
Davidoff Cool Water is a fresh and aromatic fragrance inspired by ocean water whose bursting energy is revealed at the beginning in the long waves of peppermint and lavender, then transforms with strength and intensity into the heart notes of jasmine
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water 125ml Aftershave Splash - Neutral 1672344
Davidoff Cool Water launched 1988 as an aromatic aquatic fragrance for men. Cool Water For Men is a unique and aromatic fresh fragrance that defined a wealth of fragrances after its launch. With Davidoff Cool Water For Men, enjoy a cool wave that gives you strength and vitality, experience the intense freshness of peppermint, feel the strength of spicy coriander and lavender and exude sensuality from musk and amber. Top Notes: Mint, sea water, green notes, lavender, coriander, calone and rosemary. Heart notes: Neroli, geranium, jasmine and sandalwood. Base notes: Amber, tobacco, cedar, musk and oakmoss.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Cool Water by Davidoff Aftershave for Men, 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10456748327253_52638079189333
Experience the legendary freshness of Davidoff Cool Water, a cornerstone of masculine grooming since its revolutionary debut in 1988. This iconic scent transformed the landscape of men’s fragrances by injecting an unprecedented air of freshness into a masterfully crafted mixture. The after-shave delivers a sharp and intense profile, combining a crispness that resonates with men from all walks of life. Designed to provide a refreshing conclusion to your shaving routine, it leaves the skin feeling invigorated and subtly scented with the timeless aroma that defined a generation. Key features of this classic fragrance include: A revolutionary scent profile known for its intense freshness and crisp character. A versatile aroma that transitions perfectly from professional settings to casual weekend wear. An invigorating formula designed specifically for the modern man's post-shave needs. Whether you are a long-time devotee or discovering this scent for the first time, Davidoff Cool Water remains a vital addition to any grooming collection, offering a sense of strength, vitality, and enduring style. Size: 2.5 Oz, 4.2 Oz
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Davidoff Cool Water Mens After Shave Por Homme 75ml New & Sealed - FREE P&P 3414202000664
Davidoff Cool Water Mens After Shave Por Homme 75ml New & Sealed - FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Mens Gents Aftershave Fragrance 125ml 10000554
Davidoff Cool Water Mens Gents Aftershave Fragrance 125ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Mens Aftershave 125ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10000554FG
Davidoff Cool Water Mens Aftershave 125ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave 75ml Lotion 178395751
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave 75ml Lotion, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave 125ml - New, Boxed & Sealed
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave 125ml - New, Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.79 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave Splash for Him 125ml
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave Splash for Him 125ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water for Men 125ml After Shave Splash On 3414202000664
Davidoff Cool Water for Men 125ml After Shave Splash On, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water After Shave 125ml Splash For Him NEW. Men's Aftershave 3414202000664
Davidoff Cool Water After Shave 125ml Splash For Him NEW. Men's Aftershave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER AFTERSHAVE SPLASH 125ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER AFTERSHAVE SPLASH 125ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER 125MLS AFTERSHAVE LOTION NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P 3414202000664
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER 125MLS AFTERSHAVE LOTION NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave 125ml Mens Fragrance Fresh Citrus Scent
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave 125ml Mens Fragrance Fresh Citrus Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water 125ml Aftershave for Men - New HIM
Davidoff Cool Water 125ml Aftershave for Men - New HIM, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water After Shave 125ml Splash For Him NEW. Men's Aftershave 3414202000664
Davidoff Cool Water After Shave 125ml Splash For Him NEW. Men's Aftershave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER AFTERSHAVE 125ML SPLASH FOR MEN - NEW & SEALED
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER AFTERSHAVE 125ML SPLASH FOR MEN - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER Aftershave 125ml Splash - Brand New
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER Aftershave 125ml Splash - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water After Shave 3414202000664
Davidoff Cool Water After Shave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave Splash 125ml For Men
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave Splash 125ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water After Shave 75ml For Him NEW. Men's Aftershave 3414202000664
Davidoff Cool Water After Shave 75ml For Him NEW. Men's Aftershave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.49 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Men Water Natural Spray 75ml Splash 3414202000664
Davidoff Cool Men Water Natural Spray 75ml Splash, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£24.99
£28.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave 125ml Splash
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave 125ml Splash, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER AFTERSHAVE SPLASH 125ML - (BRAND NEW & SEALED)
DAVIDOFF COOL WATER AFTERSHAVE SPLASH 125ML - (BRAND NEW & SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.74
£30.73
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional information
Refreshment for men after shaving
Cares for, relaxes, and cools the skin
With the scent of Cool Water
Contents
125 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Davidoff Cool Water Aftershave 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel