Davidoff Cool Elixir Woman Intense Perfume 50 ml
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Davidoff COOL ELIXIR WOMAN Parfum Intense 50ml *** B.NEW & SEALED
Davidoff COOL ELIXIR WOMAN Parfum Intense 50ml *** B.NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Davidoff Cool Elixir Woman Parfum Intense Edp Spray 50ml
An amber fragrance worthy of una queen| The Eau de Parfum Davidoff Cool Water Elixir Eau de Parfum enhances your sensuality and strength. This treasure among fragrances blends creamy vanilla with delicate jasmine and the earthy absolute of oak moss to create a noble and captivating scent. Intense yet refined, this Cool Elixir is designed for women who feel like queens.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Davidoff Cool Water Elixir for her Woman 50 ml — Eau de Parfum cdb8852e-c26b-4445-817d-b2c04fdb7b6b
Davidoff Cool Water Elixir for her by — Eau de Parfum for Women A light, versatile aromatic fragrance for the contemporary woman. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pear, mandarin, bergamot Heart notes: orange blossom, jasmine, peony Base notes: vanilla, white musk, woods, amber Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A woman who loves fresh, sophisticated fragrances to wear at all times.

£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00