David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 90 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 90 ml
• Top note: grapefruit, violet, pineapple
• Heart note: nutmeg sage, geranium, apple
• Base note: cashmere wood, patchouli, moss
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
David Beckham Fragrances David Beckham Classic Blue 90ml EDT Spray OPC-PMWC6Z-NEW
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau De Toilette for Men, 90ml Eau de Toilette 90ml An unexpected floral twist A timeless, masculine fragrance with an...
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
DAVID BECKHAM Classic Blue - Eau de Toilette For Men - Citrus Woody Fougère Profile With Notes Of Grapefruit, Clary Sage, Moss - Long-lasting - 90ml 55-M8OV-N1SB
DAVID BECKHAM PERFUME: Classic Blue, an Eau de Toilette for men, offers a long-lasting fragrance experience. The citrus woody fougère scent is a modern take on a timeless classic. CITRUSY & WOODY PROFILE: A symphony of Grapefruit, Pineapple and Violet leaves as top notes, Clary Sage, Geranium and Apple as heart notes, and Cashmeran, Mossy notes, Patchouli as base notes. MORE THAN FRAGRANCE: Classic Blue, a fragrance that tells a story of elegance with an edge, portraying a man who is true to himself, a blend of sophistication and modernity. ELEGANT BOTTLE: The Classic Blue is housed in a patterned glass bottle, finished with a sleek metallic blue cap, embodying the perfect blend of style and functionality. DAVID BECKHAM, AN AUTHENTIC BRAND: Fragrances are designed to reflect every aspect of the man you are and aspire to be. Each scent is carefully crafted with specially selected ingredients that celebrate David’s experience and the art of perfumery.
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DAVID BECKHAM Classic Blue - Eau de Toilette For Men - Citrus Woody Fougère Profile With Notes Of Grapefruit, Clary Sage, Moss - Long-lasting - 90ml notino-7.84-05/05/2026-19.16-VA1
prodImage
£17.25
£21.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DAVID BECKHAM Classic Blue - Eau de Toilette For Men - Citrus Woody Fougère Profile With Notes Of Grapefruit, Clary Sage, Moss - Long-lasting - 90ml notino_7.89_18.86_30_Nhyza_8269
prodImage
£17.25
£21.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: grapefruit, violet, pineapple
Heart note: nutmeg sage, geranium, apple
Base note: cashmere wood, patchouli, moss
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M 3M
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Victorianplus ltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
CJB Trading Group Ltd
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.49
Lucky Trading Enterprises
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel