David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 60 ml

Manufacturer: David Beckham
from £17.99to £26.004 offersManufacturer: David Beckham
• Volume: 60 ml
• Fragrance Notes: Grapefruit, Pineapple, Clary Sage, Cashmeran
• Bottle Type: Non-Refillable Bottle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAVID BECKHAM CLASSIC BLUE EDT SPRAY FOR HIM 60ML & FREE HAIR & BODY WASH 200ML
DAVID BECKHAM CLASSIC BLUE EDT SPRAY FOR HIM 60ML & FREE HAIR & BODY WASH 200ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.99
£22.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DAVID BECKHAM Classic Blue Eau De Toilette Perfume for Men, 60 ml %david blue 60ml
Eau de Toilette 60ml A citrus woody fougère fragrance Elegant, with a bold edge For a man of confident style Sophisticated bottle of patterned glass, finished with a sleek metallic blue cap
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
David Beckham Classic Blue EDT M 60 ml shopify_IT_14837375041860_53778892259652
David Beckham Classic Blue EDT 60 ml una fragranza masculine fragrance that combines elegance and modernity, designed for the sophisticated and dynamic man. Its fresh and aromatic notes open with citrus accents, followed by a woody heart enriched with spicy nuances, creating an enveloping and distinctive scent. The prolonged longevity on the skin guarantees una a sensation of freshness throughout the day, ideal for daily use or special occasions. The refined design of the bottle reflects the iconic style of the David Beckham brand, adding a touch of class to your beauty ritual. Classic Blue EDT is the perfect choice for chi who wants to express confidence and charm at any moment.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau De Toilette For Men 60 ml shopify_IT_10006350037272_51469941178648
Discover the timeless appeal of **David Beckham Classic Blue**, an elegante Eau De Toilette dedicated to the modern man. With una a 60 ml capacity, this fragrance represents una perfect fusion of freshness and sophistication, ideal for every occasion. The citrus top notes of bergamot and apple verde blend with an aromatic heart of lavender and geranium, creating an energetic and lively scent that embodies the adventurous spirit of David Beckham. The cedarwood and tonka bean base adds a touch of warmth and sensuality, making Classic Blue una irresistible choice for those seeking una distinctive and long-lasting fragrance. This perfume is not just an olfactory accessory, but a true style ally, able to enhance the personality and confidence of whoever wears it. Ideal for the man who wants to leave a lasting impression, Classic Blue is perfect for daily wear and special evenings. Its elegante and masculine packaging also makes it an excellent gift idea. Choose **David Beckham Classic Blue** and take your style to the next level, expressing your uniqueness with every spray. Don't miss the opportunity to instil una irresistible freshness into your everyday routine!
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Volume: 60 ml
Fragrance Notes: Grapefruit, Pineapple, Clary Sage, Cashmeran
Bottle Type: Non-Refillable Bottle

Price History

1M
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mckeagneys
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £5.00
VowMart
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel