David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Manufacturer: David Beckham
- David Beckham Classic Blue EDT Spray
- Fragrance: lively, aromatic blend of citrus and woody notes
- Bottle: round base design, deep blue cap
- Everyday and sporty scent: long-lasting freshness, masculine fragrance profile
- Fragrance notes: musk, cashmeran, patchouli, clary sage, apple, grapefruit, violet leaf
Price History
1M 3M
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette, 50ml | Genuine Item | Avoid Fake David Beckam Classic Blue EAU DE TOILETTE
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette, 50ml | Genuine Item | Avoid Fake, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£12.50
Shipping: Free
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette, 50ml
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette, 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£12.69
Shipping: Free
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 50ml & Shower Gel 200ml Set - Apple - One Size 019a2ab5-9f77-747e-8971-f3b8e435b18e
David Beckham Fragrances presents its Classic Blue gift box for him, contains a 50ml eau de toilette and a 200ml shower gel. Classic Blue David Beckham is a timeless masculine fragrance inspired by his love for classics. Opens with a fruity explosion of grapefruit and pineapple melted with violet leaves. The heart reveals an aromatic blend of clary sage and geranium, softened by a green apple accord. Warm cashmere, earthy patchouli and intense musk give Classic Blue its elegant signature. The Classic Collection by David Beckham has been designed to capture the power of classics, in which each fragrance is made with specially selected ingredients that last long.
Standard Delivery

£17.00
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Beckham Edt 50 Ml Classic Blue shopify_IT_9979119010072_51248322904344
The men’s eau de toilette David Beckham Classic Blue is a guaranteed success. It will support you during sports matches and will not let you down during a una romantic dinner. This fragrance is perfect for all modern men who are not afraid to be themselves and to pursue their goals. Just like David Beckham.
in stock

£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| David Beckham Classic Blue EDT Spray |
| Fragrance: lively, aromatic blend of citrus and woody notes |
| Bottle: round base design, deep blue cap |
| Everyday and sporty scent: long-lasting freshness, masculine fragrance profile |
| Fragrance notes: musk, cashmeran, patchouli, clary sage, apple, grapefruit, violet leaf |
Price History
1M 3M
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price