David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 40 ml

Manufacturer: David Beckham
from £9.10to £15.602 offersManufacturer: David Beckham
• David Beckham Classic Blue EDT Spray
• Inspired by classic style and elegance
• Ideal for daily use
• Can be combined with other David Beckham Classic Blue grooming products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
David Beckham Classic Blue 40ml
David Beckham Classic Blue 40ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£9.10
Shipping: Free
David Beckham Mens Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 100ml - Apple - One Size 7c0844c4-6f29-40a8-a1c0-ae4cf80fbdfd
Classic Blue by David Beckham was launched in the summer of 2014 and created by Jean Christophe Herault. It brings a sharp vivacious twist to the original fragrance. Opens with fresh accords of pineapple grapefruit and violet leaf. The heart consists of geranium clary sage and apple laid on the dense woody base of cashmere patchouli and moss. Citrus woody fougere inspired by classic elegance of mens style with a contemporary twist on timelessness. The perfect fragrance for any man of style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.60
£18.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
David Beckham Classic Blue EDT Spray
Inspired by classic style and elegance
Ideal for daily use
Can be combined with other David Beckham Classic Blue grooming products

Price History

1M 3M
David Beckham Classic Blue Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tripleasmartshop
prodImage
£9.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.60
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel