D'Addario Varigrip Finger Trainer

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario Varigrip Finger Trainer
from £18.99to £26.499 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Finger and hand trainer for strengthening hand muscles
• Adjustable resistance for all fingers
• Material: plastic
• Ergonomic design for individual adjustment to each finger
• Adjustable tension for finger-specific training
• Reversible grip with simulated strings to promote callus formation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
D'Addario Varigrip Finger Trainer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Varigrip Adjustable Hand Exerciser PWVG01
£18.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Varigrip Hand Exerciser Black Adjustable Tension Finger Strength PWVG01
£19.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.31 / Unit
More offers
Planet Waves PW-VG-01 Varigrip - Variable Tension Hand and Finger Exerciser PWVG01
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Planet Waves PW-VG-01 Varigrip Adjustable Hand Exerciser (NEW) PWVG01
£20.49
Shipping: Free
D'Addario PW-VG-01 Varigrip Hand Exerciser For Guitar PWVG01
£20.49
Shipping: Free
D'ADDARIO - PLANET WAVES - VARIGRIP HAND & FINGER EXERCISER - VARIABLE TENSION PWVG01
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Planet Waves D'Addario PW-VG-01 Varigrip Adjustable Hand Fitness Tool PWVG01
£22.00
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Varigrip Adjustable Finger & Hand Exerciser PWVG01
£22.20
Shipping: Free
D'Addario D’Addario Varigrip Hand Exerciser–Improve Dexterity and 1 Pack, Black PWVG01
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Finger and hand trainer for strengthening hand muscles
Adjustable resistance for all fingers
Material: plastic
Ergonomic design for individual adjustment to each finger
Adjustable tension for finger-specific training
Reversible grip with simulated strings to promote callus formation

Price History

1M
D'Addario Varigrip Finger Trainer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel