Curaprox CS 5460 ultrasoft 3 pcs

Manufacturer: Curaprox
Curaprox CS 5460 ultrasoft 3 pcs
from £14.90to £20.994 offersManufacturer: Curaprox
• Toothbrush
• Extra soft
• Contents: 3 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Curaprox CS 5460 ultrasoft 3 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Curaprox Toothbrush Set CS 5460 - Pack of 3 Ultra Soft Manual Toothbrushes for Adults 5460 with Super Soft CUREN Bristles - Random Color 73300028
3 x Curaprox Toothbrush CS 5460 - Ultra Soft Toothbrush for adults. 5460 Ultra Fine, Super Soft, Textured CUREN Filaments for a gentle, efficient cleaning action on both teeth and gums. Polyester filaments are firm enough to penetrate deep into the sulcus, fissures and between teeth. Rely on the Curaprox CS 5460 Manual Toothbrush to remove plaque, prevent enamel damage and care for your teeth and gums gently and effectively. For optimal cleaning tilt the brush at a 45-degree angle – half on the tooth, half on the gum. Move in small, gentle circles – almost without any pressure.
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curaprox Toothbrush Set CS 5460 - Pack of 3 Ultra Soft Manual Toothbrushes for Adults 5460 with Super Soft CUREN Bristles - Random Color
prodImage
£15.05
£19.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curaprox CS 5460 Ultra-Soft Toothbrush for Sensitive Teeth & Gums Gentle 3pcs CS5460PACK
Curaprox CS 5460 Ultra-Soft Toothbrush for Sensitive Teeth & Gums Gentle 3pcs, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Manual Toothbrushes
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
CURAPROX Ultra Soft Toothbrush CS 5460 (Pack of 3) – Swiss Quality, BPA-Free CS5460PACK
CURAPROX Ultra Soft Toothbrush CS 5460 (Pack of 3) – Swiss Quality, BPA-Free, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Manual Toothbrushes
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Extra soft
Contents
3 Piece

Price History

1M
Curaprox CS 5460 ultrasoft 3 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel