Curaprox Be You Toothpaste Watermelon 60 ml

Manufacturer: Curaprox
Curaprox Be You Toothpaste Watermelon 60 ml
from £11.92to £13.293 offersManufacturer: Curaprox
• Toothpaste
• Flavor: Watermelon
• Whitening Toothpaste
• Vegan
• Content: 60 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curaprox Be You Toothpaste Watermelon 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Curaprox Whitening Toothpaste – for Fresh Breath & Gum Care | Enzymatic Formula, Watermelon Flavour, 60ml | Vegan, SLS-Free, Fluoride 950ppm | Made in Switzerland
Refreshing Watermelon Flavour – Experience a burst of sweet, icy watermelon paired with a cool menthol finish – a daily oral care routine that’s as enjoyable as it is effective. Gentle Brightening with Natural Ingredients – Infused with hydroxyapatite and glucose oxidase, this formula helps to maintain a clean, radiant smile without abrasive agents. Herbal Blend for Gum Comfort – Includes echinacea, bitter orange, devil’s claw, and Indian pennywort – selected plant extracts that help care for your oral soft tissues. Lasting Freshness with Menthol Power Beads – Tiny menthol beads deliver a long-lasting fresh sensation, making your breath feel clean and cool after brushing. Thoughtfully Formulated – Free from SLS, triclosan, and microplastics. With fluoride for cavity protection and xylitol to support your teeth – all in a vibrant pink gel toothpaste.
prodImage
£11.92
£16.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
6 x 10ml Curaprox Be You Toothpaste Gentle Whitening Microplastic Free
6 x 10ml Curaprox Be You Toothpaste Gentle Whitening Microplastic Free, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Toothpaste
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Curaprox Be You Watermelon Pink Toothpaste 60ml
Curaprox Be You Watermelon Pink Toothpaste 60ml, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Toothpaste
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toothpaste
Flavor: Watermelon
Whitening Toothpaste
Vegan
Content: 60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Curaprox Be You Toothpaste Watermelon 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel